Název: |
Přebor Chodska - Memoriál S. Böhma |
Datum: |
10.-13.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Domažlice (B - 400) |
Místo konání: |
LTC Domažlice |
Dotace: |
36000 |
Kódové číslo: |
116170 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Faschingbauer Pavel |
Waldhegerova 360 | |
34401 Domažlice | |
Tel. (1): |
603494990 |
E-mail: |
pavel.pec@hotmail.com |
Internet: |
www.ltcdomazlice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 33 |
25 |
21.07.2022 14:43:59 |
||
2. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 73 |
15 |
24 |
08.09.2022 11:37:39 |
|
3. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 80 |
15 |
28 |
02.08.2022 13:42:48 |
|
4. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 83 |
15 |
09.09.2022 14:59:08 |
||
5. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 86 |
15 |
52 |
30.08.2022 16:03:58 |
|
6. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 89 |
15 |
08.09.2022 18:25:00 |
||
7. |
Franěk Michal | 22.11.1988 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 90 |
15 |
05.04.2022 10:04:14 |
||
8. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 90 |
15 |
29 |
06.04.2022 10:00:08 |
|
9. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 110 |
12 |
07.09.2022 09:50:02 |
||
10. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 121 |
12 |
41 |
07.07.2022 19:54:30 |
|
11. |
Graf Dominique | 21.05.1999 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 123 |
12 |
05.09.2022 14:34:15 |
||
12. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 126 |
12 |
02.07.2022 09:50:36 |
||
13. |
Rinko Štěpán | 13.11.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 129 |
12 |
07.09.2022 15:16:28 |
||
14. |
Kameník Kryštof | 19.05.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 196 |
9 |
07.09.2022 09:49:26 |
||
15. |
Gosler Marek | 09.08.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 251 |
6 |
352 |
23.08.2022 22:50:10 |
|
16. |
Holík Denis | 26.06.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 264 |
6 |
148 |
07.09.2022 10:48:58 |
|
17. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
6 |
29.08.2022 20:36:24 |
||
18. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 324 |
6 |
29.06.2022 20:54:45 |
||
19. |
Kubeš Jiří | 14.09.1995 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 391 |
4 |
31.07.2022 14:28:48 |
||
20. |
Toman Tomáš | 05.09.1989 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 399 |
4 |
05.09.2022 14:33:44 |
||
21. |
Vychopeň Vojtěch | 11.08.1999 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 449 |
4 |
08.08.2022 15:03:41 |
||
22. |
Pazdera Marek | 07.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 602 |
3 |
47 |
07.09.2022 15:16:09 |
|
23. |
Bořek-Dohalský Vojtěch | 07.01.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 746 |
3 |
223 |
15.06.2022 21:15:25 |
|
24. |
Benda Marek | 25.01.1977 | Slavoj Stod | 768 |
3 |
04.09.2022 23:26:02 |
||
25. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
25.05.2022 21:02:45 |
||
26. |
Bořek-Dohalský Václav | 29.06.1972 | TK Hanspaulka | 845 |
1 |
15.06.2022 21:17:09 |
||
27. |
Kortus Štěpán | 08.07.2006 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
509 |
05.07.2022 08:48:08 |
|
28. |
Šinál Marek | 09.02.2005 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
382 |
11.08.2022 20:28:23 |
|
29. |
Vavřík Roman | 20.12.2001 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
05.09.2022 14:29:44 |
||
30. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
200 |
08.09.2022 18:26:03 |
|
31. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
08.09.2022 18:26:49 |
||
32. |
Jung Tomáš | 02.07.1979 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
09.09.2022 12:55:13 |
||
33. |
Volfík Vojtěch | 26.01.2004 | LTC Domažlice | 845 |
1 |
180 |
09.09.2022 14:37:40 |
|
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 51 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2022 13:08:21 |
|
2. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 198 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2022 19:04:35 |
|
3. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 182 |
9 |
140 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2022 18:43:20 |
4. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 166 |
9 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2022 00:16:21 |
5. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
25 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2022 08:55:40 |
6. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 160 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2022 11:42:59 |
|
7. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 114 |
12 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.09.2022 09:37:58 |
8. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 105 |
12 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2022 09:35:25 |
9. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 39 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2022 13:05:09 |