Název: |
Tenisek Open |
Datum: |
28.-30.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116163 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dlouhý Radek |
Závišova 3172 | |
27200 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
723086986 |
E-mail: |
Radek-Dlouhy@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 222 |
9 |
525 |
10.08.2021 17:38:59 |
|
2. |
Beneš Michal | 22.03.1976 | Baník Příbram | 243 |
6 |
27.08.2021 17:48:11 |
||
3. |
Pokorný Dominik | 03.09.1998 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 261 |
6 |
04.06.2021 19:49:44 |
||
4. |
Jiras Zbyněk | 14.08.1975 | LTC Rudná | 271 |
6 |
20.07.2021 20:11:05 |
||
5. |
Liška Vojtěch | 31.03.2000 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 393 |
4 |
21.07.2021 12:23:43 |
||
6. |
Dlouhý Radek | 14.11.1984 | TK Stochov | 443 |
4 |
12.08.2021 11:46:48 |
||
7. |
Rychlý Lukáš | 16.11.1984 | TK Kročehlavy | 813 |
1 |
20.03.2021 21:19:26 |
||
8. |
Škrdlant Matěj | 14.06.2002 | LTC Slaný | 813 |
1 |
25.07.2021 12:27:45 |
||
9. |
Kučera Daniel | 22.07.2002 | LTC Slaný | 813 |
1 |
25.07.2021 14:26:08 |
||
10. |
Kos Richard | 18.06.2000 | TK Stochov | 813 |
1 |
17.08.2021 11:33:31 |
||
11. |
Merhaut Jan | 09.07.1997 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 813 |
1 |
23.08.2021 10:06:22 |
||
12. |
Šmejkal Jan | 04.10.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
423 |
24.08.2021 21:07:02 |
|
13. |
Slanec Jan | 01.01.1984 | LTC Roztoky u Prahy | 813 |
1 |
26.08.2021 12:24:53 |
||
14. |
Jeřábek Filip | 07.10.2002 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 813 |
1 |
26.08.2021 12:25:12 |
||
15. |
Hamous Robert | 23.10.1983 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 813 |
1 |
26.08.2021 12:25:27 |
||
16. |
Dvořák David | 30.05.2003 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 813 |
1 |
26.08.2021 12:25:47 |
||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvorský Adam | 23.07.2002 | TK Žatec | 813 |
1 |
285 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 19:23:41 |
2. |
Pěchovič Petr | 02.02.1983 | I.ČLTK Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2021 07:33:44 |
|
3. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2021 18:36:46 |
|
4. |
Sedláček Jakub | 23.04.2005 | TK Stochov | 813 |
1 |
692 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 22.08.2021 10:04:02 |
5. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 374 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 10:16:11 |
|
6. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2021 10:59:12 |
|
7. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 813 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.08.2021 12:00:06 |
|
8. |
Přádný Jaroslav | 15.01.1970 | TK Kročehlavy | 813 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 22.08.2021 19:57:09 |
|
9. |
Fokt Borek | 14.02.1982 | TK Kročehlavy | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.08.2021 16:56:50 |