Název: |
Mimoň Cup 2021 |
Datum: |
21.-22.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Mimoň |
Kódové číslo: |
116138 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenismimon.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Plzák Petr | 21.01.1969 | TC Tachlovice | 461 |
4 |
Prezentován | 19.08.2021 08:56:38 |
|
2. |
Makovíny Rastislav | 27.08.1974 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 503 |
4 |
Prezentován | 19.08.2021 19:27:18 |
|
3. |
Brett Milan | 19.06.2002 | TK Mimoň | 604 |
3 |
499 |
05.07.2021 19:43:23 |
|
4. |
Hanka Matěj | 15.10.2007 | TK Mimoň | 813 |
1 |
875 |
26.07.2021 19:19:55 |
|
5. |
Stuchlík Ondřej | 28.10.2000 | Sokol Libiš | 813 |
1 |
Prezentován | 14.08.2021 14:39:38 |
|
6. |
Kašpárek Jáchym | 16.12.2004 | Sokol Libiš | 813 |
1 |
Prezentován | 14.08.2021 14:39:54 |
|
7. |
Chyba David | 18.07.2004 | Sokol Libiš | 813 |
1 |
Prezentován | 14.08.2021 14:40:10 |
|
8. |
Chromjak Štefan | 04.01.2005 | Sokol Libiš | 813 |
1 |
Prezentován | 14.08.2021 14:40:31 |
|
9. |
Rudolf Matěj | 08.10.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 813 |
1 |
112 |
Prezentován | 16.08.2021 21:12:56 |
10. |
Königsmark Jan | 14.12.1984 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 813 |
1 |
Prezentován | 17.08.2021 18:37:59 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Medřický Petr | 09.10.1992 | TK Česká Kamenice | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2021 09:35:34 |
|
2. |
Brett Daniel | 03.11.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 198 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2021 19:25:30 |
|
3. |
Císař Luděk | 02.12.1972 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 662 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.08.2021 21:16:20 |
|
4. |
Šúchal Tomáš | 17.03.1995 | SK Podještědští Pardálové | 347 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.08.2021 18:10:32 |
|
5. |
Sluka Jaroslav | 20.07.2006 | TK Mimoň | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.08.2021 08:57:03 |
|
6. |
Müller Jan | 28.06.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 813 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 19.08.2021 19:54:13 |
|
7. |
Zábranský Dominik | 29.03.1995 | TO SK Mělník | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2021 16:31:16 |
|
8. |
Chour Josef | 17.10.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 813 |
1 |
444 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 20.08.2021 17:47:48 |