Název: |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
Datum: |
07.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Smíchov I. (C - 350) |
Kódové číslo: |
116100 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pleskot Vít |
U Mrázovky 1566 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
736137376 |
E-mail: |
vitpleskot@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
https://www.sportmrazovka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 101 |
12 |
18.07.2021 18:12:12 |
||
2. |
Süč Dominik | 19.09.1990 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 124 |
12 |
19.07.2021 22:23:56 |
||
3. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 227 |
9 |
18.05.2021 17:02:03 |
||
4. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 347 |
6 |
22.06.2021 16:12:22 |
||
5. |
Novák Jiří | 01.09.1999 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 347 |
6 |
12.07.2021 13:38:31 |
||
6. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 374 |
4 |
20.06.2021 21:13:27 |
||
7. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 473 |
4 |
12.07.2021 10:48:13 |
||
8. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 675 |
3 |
26.07.2021 01:14:10 |
||
9. |
Záruba Michal | 23.03.1977 | Sokol Ondřejov | 794 |
3 |
03.07.2021 19:25:02 |
||
10. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
16.03.2021 09:56:23 |
||
11. |
Mauric Jan | 12.02.1977 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.07.2021 09:07:51 |
|
12. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2021 13:03:28 |
|
13. |
Macek Vojtěch | 20.03.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.07.2021 22:37:34 |
|
14. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
510 |
13.07.2021 09:12:45 |
|
15. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 13.07.2021 09:13:09 |
|
16. |
Pidrman Dominik | 24.02.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
798 |
13.07.2021 09:13:23 |
|
17. |
Fink Lubomír | 23.04.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
18.07.2021 22:43:11 |
||
18. |
Dopita Jiří | 02.04.1991 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
23.07.2021 09:42:16 |
||
19. |
Pěchovič Petr | 02.02.1983 | I.ČLTK Praha | 813 |
1 |
24.07.2021 16:18:06 |
||
20. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 813 |
1 |
25.07.2021 09:05:50 |
||
21. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 813 |
1 |
233 |
25.07.2021 10:56:37 |
|
22. |
Zavadil Tomáš | 30.10.1986 | CTA Rudná | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.07.2021 14:49:19 |
|
23. |
Stuchlík Ondřej | 28.10.2000 | Sokol Libiš | 813 |
1 |
25.07.2021 21:49:58 |
||
24. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.08.2021 10:21:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Forgács Alex Gabriel | 02.08.2004 | 1.TK Pacov | 284 |
6 |
369 |
02.08.2021 21:06:55 |
|
2. |
Kopecký Maxmilián Albert | 17.11.2002 | TJ Břevnov | 813 |
1 |
104 |
03.08.2021 11:17:01 |
|
3. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 813 |
1 |
04.08.2021 11:00:04 |
||
4. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 777 |
3 |
06.08.2021 13:47:17 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macek Matyáš | 14.03.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 13:28:10 |
|
2. |
Vykoukal Petr | 17.10.1972 | TJ Spoje Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 14:39:12 |
|
3. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 15:40:51 |
|
4. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 12:01:50 |
|
5. |
Pavlík Šimon | 10.04.1990 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2021 09:25:10 |
|
6. |
Hosnedl Robert | 23.09.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 755 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2021 09:25:32 |
|
7. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2021 09:42:22 |
|
8. |
Čermák Matěj | 16.08.2004 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 813 |
1 |
409 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 23:32:39 |
9. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 404 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.07.2021 21:44:30 |
|
10. |
Kazda Martin | 26.07.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 125 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 10:53:09 |
|
11. |
Fleischmann Jan | 25.01.1992 | TK Olymp Praha | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2021 15:29:52 |
|
12. |
Vilím Jakub | 08.12.1997 | Spartak Hořovice | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 12:30:18 |
|
13. |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 258 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 13:10:42 |
|
14. |
Jesenovský Štefan Dávid | 22.01.1996 | TJ TK Březiněves | 696 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2021 13:25:22 |
|
15. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 160 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2021 10:03:39 |
|
16. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.08.2021 21:05:54 |
|
17. |
Málek Martin | 24.12.1992 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 618 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2021 22:54:54 |
|
18. |
Přádný Jaroslav | 15.01.1970 | TK Kročehlavy | 813 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.08.2021 16:56:23 |
|
19. |
Pazdírek Kryštof | 23.04.1979 | TJ Břevnov | 516 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 06.08.2021 13:32:37 |