Název: |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
Datum: |
06.-08.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Smíchov I. (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
U Mrázovky 1566, Praha 5 |
Kódové číslo: |
116095 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pleskot Vít |
U Mrázovky 1566 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
736137376 |
E-mail: |
vitpleskot@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
https://www.sportmrazovka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 170 |
9 |
23.07.2022 11:42:44 |
||
2. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 186 |
9 |
10.07.2022 00:06:30 |
||
3. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 203 |
9 |
19.07.2022 13:27:22 |
||
4. |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 268 |
6 |
volná karta | 03.08.2022 00:14:06 |
|
5. |
Špringer Adam | 08.03.2000 | LTC Radotín | 284 |
6 |
volná karta | 04.08.2022 17:09:19 |
|
6. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 293 |
6 |
231 |
01.08.2022 22:37:04 |
|
7. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 324 |
6 |
03.08.2022 12:13:03 |
||
8. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 387 |
4 |
19.07.2022 13:15:23 |
||
9. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 391 |
4 |
05.04.2022 08:49:51 |
||
10. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 434 |
4 |
19.07.2022 13:15:40 |
||
11. |
Daněk Oldřich | 06.06.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 537 |
4 |
241 |
volná karta | 01.08.2022 22:38:29 |
12. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 553 |
4 |
323 |
19.07.2022 13:17:38 |
|
13. |
Zaporozhchenko Ihor | 22.12.2001 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 553 |
4 |
04.08.2022 15:38:21 |
||
14. |
Šafařík Aleš | 15.11.1995 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 628 |
3 |
04.08.2022 11:26:21 |
||
15. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 694 |
3 |
19.06.2022 10:52:25 |
||
16. |
Odvárka Adam | 25.06.2001 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 845 |
1 |
19.07.2022 16:25:14 |
||
17. |
Macek Vojtěch | 20.03.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
22.07.2022 12:38:31 |
||
18. |
Skucius Karel | 12.06.2004 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
784 |
volná karta | 01.08.2022 22:37:35 |
19. |
Lafek Lukáš | 25.10.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 845 |
1 |
721 |
03.08.2022 20:44:16 |
|
20. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
189 |
04.08.2022 15:39:16 |
|
21. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
171 |
volná karta | 04.08.2022 15:39:48 |
22. |
Kuthan Lukáš | 23.11.1999 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 845 |
1 |
05.08.2022 10:54:44 |
||
23. |
Nykl Radim | 14.12.1993 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 845 |
1 |
05.08.2022 17:23:48 |
||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2022 13:08:41 |
|
2. |
Tománek Ondřej | 06.05.1988 | TO Bohemians Praha | 645 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2022 13:08:45 |
|
3. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2022 09:13:06 |
|
4. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 14:55:50 |
|
5. |
Daněk Martin Stefan | 03.12.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.07.2022 12:35:44 |
|
6. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 358 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2022 21:42:28 |
|
7. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2022 17:41:54 |
|
8. |
Pavlík Šimon | 10.04.1990 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2022 17:42:11 |
|
9. |
Pidrman Dominik | 24.02.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2022 17:42:28 |
|
10. |
Krmníček David | 05.08.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.08.2022 17:45:21 |
|
11. |
Koubek Karel | 25.07.1999 | TJ Blatná | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2022 08:36:32 |
|
12. |
Dopita Jiří | 02.04.1991 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 04.08.2022 21:12:01 |
|
13. |
Slezák Marek | 18.01.1998 | TK Louny | 459 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.08.2022 14:45:05 |