Název: |
Žiželice Cup |
Datum: |
02.-06.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Žiželice (B - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
116092 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rais Tomáš |
Rožumberkova 104 | |
281 29 Žiželice | |
Tel. (1): |
607 772 117 |
E-mail: |
raist@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 33 |
25 |
21.07.2022 14:39:37 |
||
2. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 51 |
20 |
01.08.2022 13:56:24 |
||
3. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 57 |
20 |
14.06.2022 21:47:21 |
||
4. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 74 |
15 |
313 |
01.08.2022 13:54:32 |
|
5. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 79 |
15 |
15.07.2022 22:39:45 |
||
6. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 88 |
15 |
05.04.2022 16:34:52 |
||
7. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 92 |
15 |
03.06.2022 11:36:21 |
||
8. |
Wünsch Vojtěch | 02.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 101 |
15 |
05.04.2022 18:21:15 |
||
9. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 111 |
12 |
15.07.2022 13:24:44 |
||
10. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 113 |
12 |
34 |
01.08.2022 15:16:09 |
|
11. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 114 |
12 |
23 |
07.07.2022 08:32:55 |
|
12. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 118 |
12 |
29.07.2022 19:11:13 |
||
13. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 124 |
12 |
30 |
01.08.2022 16:26:43 |
|
14. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 125 |
12 |
76 |
01.08.2022 11:50:59 |
|
15. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 160 |
12 |
14.07.2022 15:38:30 |
||
16. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 163 |
9 |
31.07.2022 12:31:47 |
||
17. |
Němeček Václav | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 171 |
9 |
113 |
21.07.2022 18:24:51 |
|
18. |
Sidorják Štěpán | 16.08.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 180 |
9 |
06.04.2022 07:54:26 |
||
19. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 206 |
9 |
104 |
26.07.2022 12:19:49 |
|
20. |
Makovička Daniel | 22.04.2002 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 227 |
9 |
22.07.2022 22:17:35 |
||
21. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 230 |
9 |
24.07.2022 09:05:40 |
||
22. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 236 |
9 |
81 |
25.04.2022 18:08:01 |
|
23. |
Kubelka David | 28.07.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 244 |
9 |
109 |
27.07.2022 10:39:20 |
|
24. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
6 |
14.07.2022 12:43:40 |
||
25. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 387 |
4 |
08.07.2022 10:21:30 |
||
26. |
Šiler Martin | 15.02.2005 | Sokol Říčany | 409 |
4 |
96 |
01.08.2022 16:53:58 |
|
27. |
Veselý František | 28.03.2003 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 414 |
4 |
654 |
31.07.2022 19:03:39 |
|
28. |
Zavadil Matyáš | 14.05.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 533 |
4 |
48 |
30.07.2022 14:10:13 |
|
29. |
Tesař Pavel | 06.03.1966 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 553 |
4 |
23.07.2022 11:24:24 |
||
30. |
Hänel Tom | 02.06.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 746 |
3 |
78 |
01.08.2022 17:06:28 |
|
31. |
Hradecký Dan | 14.06.2001 | Slavoj Žiželice | 845 |
1 |
27.05.2022 21:40:57 |
||
32. |
Kučírek Daniel | 01.08.2007 | LTC Houštka | 845 |
1 |
520 |
13.07.2022 12:01:52 |
|
33. |
Soukup Albert | 02.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 845 |
1 |
412 |
17.07.2022 15:40:27 |
|
34. |
Petera Patrik | 12.10.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 845 |
1 |
112 |
21.07.2022 13:53:30 |
|
35. |
Chvapil Viktor | 11.08.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
200 |
01.08.2022 12:35:34 |
|
36. |
Hozman Dominik | 20.07.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 845 |
1 |
131 |
01.08.2022 14:12:58 |
|
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Elich Samuel | 01.12.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 449 |
4 |
244 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2022 18:05:17 |
2. |
Čuka Martin | 22.10.1992 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 19:21:21 |
|
3. |
Řezníček Vladimír | 01.03.1993 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 170 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2022 11:40:57 |
|
4. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 90 |
15 |
29 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 23.07.2022 20:23:04 |
5. |
Bíško Michal | 07.05.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 814 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2022 14:49:11 |
|
6. |
Hepner Vladimír | 20.07.1965 | TK Hanspaulka | 814 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 09:37:58 |
|
7. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 651 |
3 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 09:22:35 |
8. |
Chaloupka Adam | 22.11.1999 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 135 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2022 14:15:49 |
|
9. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 628 |
3 |
26 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.07.2022 15:29:05 |
10. |
Brabec Jiří | 14.10.1991 | TK Milevsko, z.s. | 144 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2022 09:03:35 |