Název: |
A4 OPTIM TOUR JUTA Cup |
Datum: |
29.07-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 600) |
Dotace: |
60 |
Kódové číslo: |
116080 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Vágner Michal |
ul. 17. listopadu 485 | |
544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L. | |
Tel. (1): |
602 295 746 |
E-mail: |
vagnerm@juta.cz |
Internet: |
www.optimtour.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 32 |
25 |
prezentován | 23.06.2022 09:34:27 |
|
2. |
Štěpánek Antonín | 15.04.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 33 |
25 |
prezentován | 15.07.2022 16:37:03 |
|
3. |
Reček Dominik | 19.02.1995 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 34 |
25 |
prezentován | 08.06.2022 15:58:36 |
|
4. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 40 |
25 |
14 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 13:50:31 |
5. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 41 |
25 |
prezentován | 26.07.2022 11:52:30 |
|
6. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 51 |
20 |
prezentován | 06.04.2022 14:49:42 |
|
7. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 52 |
20 |
prezentován | 11.07.2022 16:48:11 |
|
8. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 57 |
20 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 10:31:36 |
|
9. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 62 |
20 |
prezentován | 17.05.2022 10:08:22 |
|
10. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 75 |
15 |
prezentován | 13.06.2022 08:36:57 |
|
11. |
Malý Patrik | 06.01.1997 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 76 |
15 |
prezentován | 03.07.2022 10:09:54 |
|
12. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 77 |
15 |
prezentován | 15.06.2022 20:34:41 |
|
13. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 79 |
15 |
prezentován | 27.04.2022 20:11:21 |
|
14. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 80 |
15 |
28 |
prezentován | 02.07.2022 13:22:44 |
15. |
Vágner Josef | 29.05.1999 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 81 |
15 |
prezentován | 19.06.2022 11:50:10 |
|
16. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
15 |
25 |
prezentován | 18.06.2022 07:32:41 |
17. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 86 |
15 |
52 |
prezentován | 17.07.2022 17:29:14 |
18. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 92 |
15 |
prezentován | 21.04.2022 13:23:00 |
|
19. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 94 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 00:06:08 |
|
20. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 97 |
15 |
prezentován | 20.06.2022 18:05:38 |
|
21. |
Hrubý Jan | 22.02.1995 | LTK Liberec | 98 |
15 |
prezentován | 27.06.2022 22:16:24 |
|
22. |
Wünsch Vojtěch | 02.08.2001 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 101 |
15 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 13:11:06 |
|
23. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 104 |
12 |
prezentován | 07.04.2022 14:19:59 |
|
24. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 105 |
12 |
16 |
prezentován | 15.06.2022 11:12:42 |
25. |
Mach Štěpán | 09.08.2004 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 106 |
12 |
49 |
prezentován | 05.07.2022 21:27:44 |
26. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 111 |
12 |
prezentován | 13.07.2022 14:35:28 |
|
27. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 113 |
12 |
34 |
prezentován | 13.07.2022 21:30:56 |
28. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 114 |
12 |
23 |
prezentován | 07.07.2022 08:30:56 |
29. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 117 |
12 |
60 |
prezentován | 06.04.2022 20:46:36 |
30. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 118 |
12 |
prezentován | 16.07.2022 23:45:31 |
|
31. |
Laibl Matěj | 20.01.2004 | TK Most | 121 |
12 |
41 |
prezentován | 07.07.2022 19:44:26 |
32. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 124 |
12 |
30 |
prezentován | 02.06.2022 11:48:10 |
33. |
Peták Denis | 18.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 134 |
12 |
39 |
prezentován | 07.07.2022 18:31:28 |
34. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 147 |
12 |
12 |
prezentován | 02.07.2022 17:37:20 |
35. |
Klakurka Lukáš | 04.08.2003 | Start Brno | 165 |
9 |
35 |
prezentován | 22.05.2022 20:41:09 |
36. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 166 |
9 |
74 |
prezentován | 05.04.2022 21:32:13 |
37. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 236 |
9 |
81 |
prezentován | 25.04.2022 18:06:41 |
38. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 246 |
6 |
36 |
prezentován | 20.05.2022 11:08:34 |
39. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 277 |
6 |
15 |
19.04.2022 10:28:02 |
|
40. |
Duda Adam | 28.10.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 628 |
3 |
26 |
prezentován | 17.07.2022 21:32:01 |
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matuszewski Michal | 13.01.2001 | - | 110 |
12 |
prezentován | 21.07.2022 07:47:22 |
|
2. |
Velík Lukáš | 17.06.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 115 |
12 |
17 |
prezentován | 22.07.2022 09:35:54 |
3. |
Krischke Adam | 03.05.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 125 |
12 |
76 |
prezentován | 17.07.2022 16:58:22 |
4. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 128 |
12 |
prezentován | 18.07.2022 16:19:17 |
|
5. |
Chaloupka Adam | 22.11.1999 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 135 |
12 |
prezentován | 12.07.2022 20:00:16 |
|
6. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 159 |
12 |
97 |
05.04.2022 15:13:50 |
|
7. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 166 |
9 |
176 |
prezentován | 04.07.2022 15:58:53 |
8. |
Hlavoň Ondřej | 28.08.2001 | BLTC Brno | 174 |
9 |
prezentován | 29.06.2022 08:49:14 |
|
9. |
Řehák Jakub | 02.09.1989 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 176 |
9 |
prezentován | 22.04.2022 08:02:43 |
|
10. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 182 |
9 |
140 |
prezentován | 10.05.2022 11:12:27 |
11. |
Melichar Adam | 26.08.2002 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 192 |
9 |
prezentován | 14.05.2022 23:37:15 |
|
12. |
Paroulek Filip | 20.06.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 258 |
6 |
71 |
prezentován | 07.04.2022 08:38:14 |
13. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
6 |
prezentován | 14.07.2022 10:34:38 |
|
14. |
Rais Vítek | 26.02.1998 | Slavoj Žiželice | 387 |
4 |
prezentován | 16.07.2022 23:20:22 |
|
15. |
Machek Radomír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 449 |
4 |
prezentován | 28.07.2022 15:13:47 |
|
16. |
Holub David | 12.02.2002 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 474 |
4 |
prezentován | 08.07.2022 19:34:34 |
|
17. |
Jansa Štěpán | 19.07.2001 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
jen čtyřhra | 27.07.2022 09:07:51 |
|
18. |
Horáček Ondřej | 22.12.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
prezentován | 27.07.2022 17:18:57 |
|
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čuka Martin | 22.10.1992 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 20:38:23 |
|
2. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 845 |
1 |
163 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2022 06:33:55 |
3. |
Cikán Jaroslav | 29.11.1983 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 10:08:30 |
|
4. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 109 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2022 07:59:23 |
|
5. |
Pleva Jan | 23.08.2001 | TK Most | 220 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2022 17:57:53 |
|
6. |
Alan Matyáš | 25.09.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 317 |
6 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2022 18:22:02 |
7. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 119 |
12 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 18:07:38 |
8. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 99 |
15 |
360 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2022 18:00:52 |
9. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2022 13:03:31 |
|
10. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 293 |
6 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2022 15:37:44 |
11. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 90 |
15 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2022 20:23:04 |
12. |
Kameník Martin | 26.02.1988 | SK Aritma Praha | 324 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 18:19:09 |
|
13. |
Kracík Šimon | 10.03.1994 | SK JC Sport Opava | 108 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 18:54:08 |
|
14. |
Janis Tomáš | 05.06.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 151 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 19:18:05 |
|
15. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 206 |
9 |
104 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2022 15:05:58 |
16. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 150 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 26.07.2022 15:54:58 |
|
17. |
Trčka Daniel | 20.07.1999 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 845 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 26.07.2022 15:54:58 |
|
18. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 43 |
25 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2022 18:04:41 |
19. |
Vágner Michal | 22.11.1977 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 651 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.07.2022 07:55:45 |
|
20. |
Bíško Michal | 07.05.1994 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 814 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 11:34:21 |
|
21. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 72 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 12:00:22 |
|
22. |
Rumler Robert | 01.12.1993 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 39 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 13:48:24 |
|
23. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 37 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 14:57:06 |
|
24. |
Zelinka David | 18.04.1998 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2022 17:06:22 |
|
25. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 78 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 07:12:49 |
|
26. |
Wawrzyczek Andrej | 20.01.1988 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 155 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 08:06:43 |
|
27. |
Zourek David | 29.07.2003 | Start Brno | 474 |
4 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 08:32:22 |
28. |
Vašíř Adam | 09.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 409 |
4 |
53 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 10:42:45 |
29. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 126 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 13:23:55 |
|
30. |
Tauber Václav | 03.06.2002 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 110 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 14:34:20 |
|
31. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 179 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 17:29:40 |
|
32. |
Soukup Adam | 24.11.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 845 |
1 |
66 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 17:36:48 |
33. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 683 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 17:47:35 |
|
34. |
Brunclík Petr | 17.07.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 138 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2022 17:48:37 |