Název: |
Memoriál Milana Pastora |
Datum: |
23.-25.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
116069 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr Zajícová Iva |
Arménská 13 | |
62500 Brno | |
Tel. (1): |
603 318851 |
E-mail: |
Iva.zajic@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 95 |
15 |
18.07.2022 12:38:45 |
||
2. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 128 |
12 |
05.07.2022 16:10:47 |
||
3. |
Tlačbaba Jakub | 28.09.2002 | TJ Brno-Komín | 168 |
9 |
12.07.2022 23:17:20 |
||
4. |
Pumprla Jiří | 26.04.1998 | Sokol Zábřeh | 223 |
9 |
22.07.2022 13:26:07 |
||
5. |
Daniel Jan | 06.08.2001 | Start Brno | 288 |
6 |
20.07.2022 11:44:08 |
||
6. |
Hablovič Marek | 07.07.1996 | SK Véska | 323 |
6 |
09.07.2022 09:00:05 |
||
7. |
Markus Daniel | 02.07.2002 | TK Blansko | 324 |
6 |
12.07.2022 12:49:02 |
||
8. |
Machek Radomír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 449 |
4 |
19.04.2022 16:22:18 |
||
9. |
Zeman Radim | 11.11.2001 | TK TILIA Brno | 471 |
4 |
12.07.2022 22:53:38 |
||
10. |
Zimek Ondřej | 11.04.1992 | TK Znojmo | 498 |
4 |
22.07.2022 13:03:11 |
||
11. |
Lafant Igor | 23.10.1971 | TC Komárov, z.s. | 525 |
4 |
22.07.2022 12:38:40 |
||
12. |
Machek Vladimír | 28.05.1995 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 537 |
4 |
06.04.2022 12:15:07 |
||
13. |
Čapka Jakub | 14.06.2003 | Sokol Letovice | 546 |
4 |
348 |
22.07.2022 08:44:50 |
|
14. |
Ryšánek Jan | 18.04.2001 | ŽLTC Brno | 572 |
4 |
19.07.2022 16:36:49 |
||
15. |
Drábík Martin | 18.11.1977 | TC Veverská Bítýška z.s. | 580 |
4 |
volná karta | 22.07.2022 16:15:17 |
|
16. |
Zemánek Lukáš | 05.04.2000 | TK Blansko | 727 |
3 |
12.07.2022 13:01:31 |
||
17. |
Smékal Jan | 14.02.1989 | TJ Bystrc z.s. | 797 |
3 |
volná karta | 22.07.2022 16:22:59 |
|
18. |
Novotný Dominik | 31.05.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
11.05.2022 05:10:10 |
||
19. |
Zavřel Vít | 13.06.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
11.06.2022 14:26:49 |
||
20. |
Verner Martin | 06.09.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 845 |
1 |
22.06.2022 23:57:50 |
||
21. |
Hromek Luděk | 05.02.2004 | LTC Velen Boskovice | 845 |
1 |
446 |
27.06.2022 20:00:13 |
|
22. |
Verner Štěpán | 06.09.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 845 |
1 |
30.06.2022 21:55:47 |
||
23. |
Vysočan Filip | 13.01.1990 | SHARK Brno | 845 |
1 |
08.07.2022 00:00:55 |
||
24. |
Suchánek David | 02.11.2004 | BLTC Brno | 845 |
1 |
254 |
11.07.2022 19:19:48 |
|
25. |
Kindl Libor | 20.01.1973 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 845 |
1 |
12.07.2022 12:18:38 |
||
26. |
Pachl Aleš | 23.02.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
18.07.2022 12:37:37 |
||
27. |
Vitouch Jan | 06.03.1995 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
18.07.2022 12:49:26 |
||
28. |
Novotný Artur | 14.02.2001 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
20.07.2022 07:44:48 |
||
29. |
Matoušek Filip | 29.01.2002 | TK TILIA Brno | 845 |
1 |
20.07.2022 10:49:50 |
||
30. |
Trávníček Lukáš | 10.09.1993 | Start Brno | 845 |
1 |
20.07.2022 11:45:06 |
||
31. |
Rybář Alex | 18.11.2001 | BLTC Brno | 845 |
1 |
20.07.2022 12:45:04 |
||
32. |
Kubeš Jakub | 19.10.1996 | TJ Sokol Rudice, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
21.07.2022 11:30:33 |
||
33. |
Cienciala Jan | 09.01.2004 | TC Třinec | 845 |
1 |
289 |
21.07.2022 15:14:19 |
|
34. |
Suchanec Miroslav | 26.05.1982 | TJ Bystrc z.s. | 845 |
1 |
21.07.2022 16:56:03 |
||
35. |
Slezák Radim | 17.04.1969 | Sokol Bohumín | 845 |
1 |
21.07.2022 16:57:34 |
||
36. |
Mikulčík Ondřej | 31.03.2002 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 845 |
1 |
21.07.2022 17:55:55 |
||
37. |
Maršík Ondřej | 15.04.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 845 |
1 |
492 |
21.07.2022 21:58:14 |
|
38. |
Entler Martin | 25.09.1998 | TK Znojmo | 845 |
1 |
22.07.2022 13:06:18 |
||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
48. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Odvárka Adam | 25.06.2001 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2022 12:41:09 |
|
2. |
Janča Josef | 23.05.1976 | TK TILIA Brno | 614 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2022 08:14:40 |
|
3. |
Ryšánek Aleš | 02.04.1993 | TK Mokrá-Horákov | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2022 15:45:22 |
|
4. |
Ing. Novotný Jiří | 10.07.1962 | Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 21.07.2022 14:26:31 |
|
5. |
Cvingráf Adam | 03.11.2004 | TKB Hrušovany z.s. | 845 |
1 |
298 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 16:35:29 |