Název: |
A4 OPTIM TOUR JUTA cup |
Datum: |
23.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. (A - 600) |
Kódové číslo: |
116067 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Vágner Michal |
ul. 17. listopadu 485 | |
544 01 Dvůr Králové n.L. | |
Tel. (1): |
602 295 746 |
E-mail: |
vagnerm@juta.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bolardt Antonín | 07.06.1998 | TK Sparta Praha | 25 |
30 |
08.05.2021 18:23:57 |
||
2. |
Hájek Petr | 12.03.1997 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 26 |
30 |
23.06.2021 13:58:12 |
||
3. |
Pátý Daniel | 04.10.1999 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 29 |
25 |
20.06.2021 23:22:48 |
||
4. |
Kadora Jakub | 18.10.1993 | TK Slavia Orlová | 33 |
25 |
05.07.2021 15:48:34 |
||
5. |
Černý Matyáš | 15.10.2001 | LTK Liberec | 35 |
25 |
12.07.2021 22:00:07 |
||
6. |
Jermář Jan | 12.04.2000 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 36 |
25 |
06.07.2021 19:10:28 |
||
7. |
Holiš Štěpán | 12.03.1998 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 40 |
25 |
22.06.2021 09:57:19 |
||
8. |
Blecha Adam | 30.06.1998 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 42 |
20 |
volná karta | 20.07.2021 14:13:59 |
|
9. |
Kraus Martin | 06.02.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 43 |
20 |
11.07.2021 20:33:51 |
||
10. |
Nebojsa Stanislav | 02.10.1979 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 46 |
20 |
29.06.2021 20:00:43 |
||
11. |
Kozler Adam | 03.06.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 47 |
20 |
08.07.2021 10:36:12 |
||
12. |
Zapský Kryštof | 05.05.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 52 |
20 |
02.07.2021 13:32:12 |
||
13. |
Mareš Vojtěch | 25.05.2001 | TK Neridé | 54 |
20 |
07.04.2021 19:15:33 |
||
14. |
Šilhavý Jan | 06.08.2000 | TK Most | 56 |
20 |
04.06.2021 09:22:30 |
||
15. |
Dillenz Lukáš | 17.05.1997 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 61 |
20 |
13.06.2021 21:30:15 |
||
16. |
Vesecký Karel | 06.06.1982 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 66 |
15 |
23.05.2021 07:37:07 |
||
17. |
Poštolka Roman | 07.04.1999 | Slavoj Český Brod | 69 |
15 |
22.06.2021 17:24:02 |
||
18. |
Šoukal Martin | 18.07.1998 | TC Brno. | 83 |
15 |
10.07.2021 18:07:20 |
||
19. |
Vachtl Jiří | 12.06.1996 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 87 |
15 |
28.05.2021 16:23:51 |
||
20. |
Baum Štěpán | 26.07.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 88 |
15 |
14 |
26.05.2021 21:39:05 |
|
21. |
Jeníček Jiří | 14.12.1999 | RPM Spoje Praha | 89 |
15 |
20.05.2021 20:06:29 |
||
22. |
Kovařík David | 08.10.2000 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 91 |
15 |
29.06.2021 16:26:13 |
||
23. |
Podlešák Marek | 13.08.1999 | TK Louny | 101 |
12 |
15.06.2021 17:15:10 |
||
24. |
Beran Jakub | 19.03.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 108 |
12 |
10.07.2021 21:27:51 |
||
25. |
Kubín Marian | 14.10.2002 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 110 |
12 |
95 |
06.06.2021 21:18:10 |
|
26. |
Vaculík Lukáš | 08.02.2002 | BLTC Brno | 111 |
12 |
92 |
07.07.2021 12:47:21 |
|
27. |
Jahelka Vladimír | 19.12.1983 | TC Hořice | 115 |
12 |
28.04.2021 22:10:20 |
||
28. |
Havlíček Mark | 13.10.2003 | TK Most | 121 |
12 |
33 |
volná karta | 09.07.2021 19:12:17 |
29. |
Chmelík Oliver | 22.03.2001 | LTC Hodonín | 126 |
12 |
07.07.2021 10:51:41 |
||
30. |
Žák Kryštof | 23.08.2002 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 131 |
12 |
875 |
09.07.2021 17:10:48 |
|
31. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 166 |
9 |
15 |
30.05.2021 19:46:03 |
|
32. |
Myslivec Šimon | 24.05.2004 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 178 |
9 |
21 |
volná karta | 19.07.2021 09:07:21 |
33. |
Šrámek Ondřej | 17.09.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 185 |
9 |
37 |
13.04.2021 18:16:40 |
|
34. |
Novák Jakub | 22.03.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 326 |
6 |
19 |
17.05.2021 18:19:49 |
|
35. |
Holub Mikuláš | 09.08.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 333 |
6 |
355 |
volná karta | 18.06.2021 09:18:06 |
36. |
Hrazdil Jan | 04.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 346 |
6 |
23 |
02.07.2021 17:25:32 |
|
37. |
Jindáček Jiří | 20.08.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 376 |
4 |
32 |
02.07.2021 12:49:17 |
|
38. |
Kratochvíl Ondřej | 20.05.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 516 |
4 |
34 |
volná karta | 01.07.2021 12:54:01 |
39. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 525 |
4 |
18 |
24.06.2021 18:01:58 |
|
40. |
Vágner Michal | 22.11.1977 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 813 |
1 |
volná karta | 18.07.2021 09:02:08 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kelnar Tomáš | 15.04.1999 | TC Brno. | 152 |
12 |
12.07.2021 09:41:19 |
||
2. |
Nápravník Adam | 10.04.2004 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 153 |
12 |
59 |
27.04.2021 20:05:36 |
|
3. |
Paleček Ondřej | 18.01.1999 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 156 |
9 |
08.07.2021 20:54:49 |
||
4. |
Řehák Jakub | 02.09.1989 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 166 |
9 |
30.06.2021 19:09:22 |
||
5. |
Sklenka Victor Andrés | 21.09.2001 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 172 |
9 |
25.06.2021 12:09:22 |
||
6. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 181 |
9 |
64 |
20.07.2021 09:02:36 |
|
7. |
Praus Lukáš | 27.11.2002 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 243 |
6 |
49 |
11.07.2021 08:58:11 |
|
8. |
Hrdina Aleš | 12.04.2003 | TK Neridé | 250 |
6 |
66 |
volna karta | 31.05.2021 20:51:49 |
9. |
Cyprich Radek | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 269 |
6 |
12.07.2021 00:02:12 |
||
10. |
Zelený Ladislav | 29.08.1991 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 280 |
6 |
29.06.2021 22:38:15 |
||
11. |
Opálka Matyas | 11.01.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 306 |
6 |
83 |
01.07.2021 21:56:26 |
|
12. |
Cyprich Lukáš | 17.02.2001 | LTK Liberec | 356 |
6 |
12.07.2021 08:09:56 |
||
13. |
Knutson Dominik | 29.09.2003 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 376 |
4 |
129 |
volna karta | 09.04.2021 23:17:10 |
14. |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 25.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 415 |
4 |
65 |
volná karta | 16.07.2021 09:11:23 |
15. |
Hujo Ondřej | 05.10.2004 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 574 |
3 |
67 |
02.07.2021 22:16:28 |
|
16. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 662 |
3 |
68 |
01.07.2021 14:51:57 |
|
17. |
Říha Matyáš | 14.06.2002 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 685 |
3 |
618 |
06.07.2021 22:36:56 |
|
18. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 813 |
1 |
29.06.2021 09:51:31 |
||
19. |
Taláb Vojtěch | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 813 |
1 |
138 |
20.07.2021 14:10:38 |
|
20. |
Taláb Matěj | 05.01.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 813 |
1 |
155 |
20.07.2021 14:10:52 |
|
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 192 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2021 18:56:21 |
|
2. |
Hlaváček Martin | 24.06.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 813 |
1 |
435 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2021 20:25:45 |
3. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 479 |
4 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2021 17:39:27 |
4. |
Kracík Matěj | 09.01.1991 | SK JC Sport Opava | 60 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 06:53:53 |
|
5. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 108 |
12 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 11:58:54 |
6. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 92 |
15 |
44 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 19:25:41 |
7. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 341 |
6 |
84 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 16:31:30 |
8. |
Homola Patrik | 10.02.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 443 |
4 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 20:08:32 |
9. |
Dopita Marek | 02.09.1990 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 98 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 13:36:44 |
|
10. |
Nedvídek Jan | 03.01.2002 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 370 |
4 |
472 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 20:10:13 |
11. |
Pučálka Jan | 18.03.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 55 |
20 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 21:56:49 |
12. |
Vojtěchovský Lukáš | 29.01.1971 | LTK Liberec | 64 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2021 08:55:29 |
|
13. |
Stolín Jan | 10.11.2001 | TK Louny | 93 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 08:33:43 |
|
14. |
Dvořák Marek | 27.02.1984 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 77 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2021 09:52:03 |
|
15. |
Filip Jakub | 25.09.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 206 |
9 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 07:52:02 |
16. |
Příhoda Jan | 13.05.2002 | Slavoj Český Brod | 106 |
12 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 19:43:14 |
17. |
Skokan Ondřej | 17.05.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 503 |
4 |
122 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 07:50:51 |
18. |
Kubík Kristián | 09.04.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 44 |
20 |
196 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 13:35:01 |
19. |
Šťastný Boris | 24.07.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 162 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 08:36:52 |
|
20. |
Kelnar Lukáš | 08.01.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 468 |
4 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 10:12:28 |
21. |
Paleček Adam | 09.01.2001 | TJ Brno-Komín | 103 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 11:17:59 |
|
22. |
Januška Adam | 20.12.2000 | TK Neridé | 119 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 20:01:09 |
|
23. |
Mrůzek Štěpán | 18.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 175 |
9 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 21:37:49 |
24. |
Křesina Adam | 06.01.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 179 |
9 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 09:21:45 |
25. |
Pánik Matěj | 09.05.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 236 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 14:31:25 |
|
26. |
Hájek Tobiáš | 04.09.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 129 |
12 |
41 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 19.07.2021 20:33:26 |
27. |
Vlkovský Vojtěch | 12.07.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 68 |
15 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 19.07.2021 20:33:26 |
|
28. |
Beneš Martin | 07.02.2004 | TK Neridé | 95 |
15 |
751 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 19.07.2021 20:33:26 |
29. |
Jiroušek Lukáš | 19.07.2001 | LTC Houštka | 137 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 19.07.2021 20:33:27 |
|
30. |
Šafář Martin | 13.09.1999 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 75 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 09:37:11 |
|
31. |
Kracík Šimon | 10.03.1994 | SK JC Sport Opava | 190 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2021 20:29:08 |
|
32. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 696 |
3 |
50 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 07:54:14 |
33. |
Arendar Roman | 13.03.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 79 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 11:21:17 |
|
34. |
Burian Vojtěch | 21.04.2003 | TK Radošovice | 271 |
6 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2021 17:33:00 |
35. |
Menšík Jakub | 01.09.2005 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 142 |
12 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 07:24:33 |
36. |
Žitko Radim | 08.12.1978 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 71 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 07:56:56 |
|
37. |
Janoušek Lukáš | 12.06.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 240 |
6 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 12:11:18 |
38. |
Peterka Adam | 20.04.2001 | Sokol Čimice | 79 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 12:48:24 |
|
39. |
Kračman Michal | 23.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 653 |
3 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 14:29:07 |
40. |
Klír Petr | 22.02.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 127 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2021 16:47:50 |