Název: |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
Datum: |
16.-18.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Smíchov I. (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
U Mrázovky 1566, Praha 5 |
Kódové číslo: |
116052 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Pleskot Vít |
U Mrázovky 1566 | |
15000 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
736137376 |
E-mail: |
vitpleskot@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
https://www.sportmrazovka.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hegenbart Max | 08.10.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 163 |
9 |
14.07.2022 18:44:14 |
||
2. |
Pačes Filip | 22.07.1979 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 186 |
9 |
05.04.2022 09:55:03 |
||
3. |
Šubert Vítek | 23.10.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 230 |
9 |
25.05.2022 13:57:06 |
||
4. |
Jiras Zbyněk | 14.08.1975 | LTC Rudná | 236 |
9 |
volná karta | 15.07.2022 16:39:27 |
|
5. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 246 |
6 |
14.07.2022 18:33:46 |
||
6. |
Krčma Tomáš | 06.09.1999 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 276 |
6 |
12.07.2022 20:11:40 |
||
7. |
Otáhal Jan | 23.09.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 324 |
6 |
11.07.2022 20:50:08 |
||
8. |
Gorbušin Ivan | 07.06.2001 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 338 |
6 |
12.07.2022 20:14:59 |
||
9. |
Chlumský Tomáš | 18.05.1999 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 387 |
4 |
15.07.2022 16:22:13 |
||
10. |
Farbiak Marek | 19.06.1988 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 391 |
4 |
05.04.2022 08:48:57 |
||
11. |
Pleskot Vít | 02.07.1982 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 434 |
4 |
05.04.2022 09:54:48 |
||
12. |
Doubek Lukáš | 24.06.2000 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 474 |
4 |
11.07.2022 20:48:32 |
||
13. |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 553 |
4 |
323 |
05.04.2022 09:57:43 |
|
14. |
Pidrman David | 25.03.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 694 |
3 |
05.04.2022 09:53:59 |
||
15. |
Bartoň Matyáš | 18.10.2000 | TJ Brno-Komín | 797 |
3 |
10.07.2022 08:44:33 |
||
16. |
Pidrman Dominik | 24.02.2003 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
05.04.2022 09:54:11 |
||
17. |
Macek Vojtěch | 20.03.2001 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
05.04.2022 09:56:46 |
||
18. |
Čuka Martin | 22.10.1992 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
29.04.2022 16:22:53 |
||
19. |
Dopita Jiří | 02.04.1991 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 25.06.2022 11:36:28 |
|
20. |
Ludvík Tomáš | 21.09.1996 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.07.2022 19:06:54 |
|
21. |
Dybal Tomáš | 08.10.1999 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.07.2022 11:52:28 |
|
22. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 845 |
1 |
12.07.2022 20:16:19 |
||
23. |
Linhart Jan | 09.10.1992 | LTC Podolí Praha | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.07.2022 21:08:18 |
|
24. |
Harajda Michal | 12.04.2005 | TK Spytihněv | 845 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.07.2022 16:23:02 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slezák Marek | 18.01.1998 | TK Louny | 459 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2022 10:14:59 |
|
2. |
Koubek Karel | 25.07.1999 | TJ Blatná | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2022 07:18:26 |
|
3. |
Pavlík Šimon | 10.04.1990 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.07.2022 00:02:11 |
|
4. |
Lens Tristan | 16.04.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 845 |
1 |
740 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2022 08:18:58 |
5. |
Bačo Stanislav | 26.12.1993 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 560 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2022 19:27:51 |
|
6. |
Kratochvíl Jiří | 19.03.1992 | Sokol Královice | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2022 18:14:06 |
|
7. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 651 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2022 18:44:51 |
|
8. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 358 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2022 01:31:11 |
|
9. |
Šenk Michal | 18.04.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 396 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2022 15:54:58 |
|
10. |
Hepner Vladimír | 20.07.1965 | TK Hanspaulka | 814 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2022 08:59:07 |
|
11. |
MUDr. Vlásek Tomáš | 09.03.1964 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2022 11:37:07 |
|
12. |
Pěchovič Petr | 02.02.1983 | I.ČLTK Praha | 560 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2022 20:07:54 |
|
13. |
Bc. Paleček Tomáš | 07.10.1981 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.07.2022 20:13:31 |
|
14. |
Grossmann František | 04.11.1992 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2022 10:02:52 |
|
15. |
Hankovec Václav | 05.07.1975 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 256 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.07.2022 19:01:07 |
|
16. |
Dušek Karel | 25.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 293 |
6 |
231 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.07.2022 21:32:33 |
17. |
Cikán Jaroslav | 29.11.1983 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2022 10:06:39 |
|
18. |
Drška Vojtěch | 06.07.2000 | Sokol Smíchov I. | 203 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.07.2022 16:21:01 |