Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Svoboda Michal |
12.09.1989 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. |
258 |
6 |
|
|
28.06.2021 12:05:39 |
2. |
Barták Jan |
04.11.1976 |
TJ Chlumec-Tenis |
343 |
6 |
|
|
30.06.2021 10:33:28 |
3. |
Novák Jiří |
01.09.1999 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
347 |
6 |
|
|
28.06.2021 11:32:01 |
4. |
Liška Vojtěch |
31.03.2000 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
393 |
4 |
|
|
09.04.2021 11:16:47 |
5. |
Plzák Petr |
21.01.1969 |
TC Tachlovice |
461 |
4 |
|
|
09.07.2021 17:27:43 |
6. |
Bartoň Matyáš |
18.10.2000 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
675 |
3 |
|
|
08.07.2021 18:01:19 |
7. |
Brabec Martin |
01.07.2002 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
714 |
3 |
230 |
|
05.06.2021 01:52:02 |
8. |
Sklenička Tomáš |
19.03.1970 |
TK EMA o.s. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2021 09:22:56 |
9. |
Přádný Jaroslav |
15.01.1970 |
TK Kročehlavy |
813 |
1 |
|
|
24.04.2021 17:08:51 |
10. |
Kožušník Radan |
17.06.2000 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
813 |
1 |
|
|
20.05.2021 17:11:32 |
11. |
Farbiak Marek |
19.06.1988 |
Sokol Smíchov I. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
23.05.2021 06:43:41 |
12. |
Šmejkal Jan |
04.10.2005 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. |
813 |
1 |
423 |
|
26.05.2021 14:26:48 |
13. |
Princ Jonáš |
02.01.1994 |
SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. |
813 |
1 |
|
|
08.06.2021 10:33:42 |
14. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
813 |
1 |
829 |
|
04.07.2021 22:16:36 |
15. |
Sembdner Adam |
02.09.2004 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
813 |
1 |
251 |
|
05.07.2021 10:06:17 |
16. |
Maršoun Marek |
19.11.1991 |
Tenis DLI Kladno |
813 |
1 |
|
|
05.07.2021 10:07:26 |
17. |
Kos Richard |
18.06.2000 |
TK Stochov |
813 |
1 |
|
|
06.07.2021 14:30:11 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Rychlý Lukáš |
16.11.1984 |
TK Kročehlavy |
813 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2021 21:12:05 |
2. |
Zíma Jiří |
28.04.1975 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí |
813 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2021 10:31:39 |
3. |
Dvorský Adam |
23.07.2002 |
TK Žatec |
813 |
1 |
285 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.07.2021 12:00:05 |
4. |
Němec Tomáš |
04.09.2000 |
HTK Třebíč |
813 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2021 23:06:49 |
|