Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK TALENT 13 - spolek | 6 |
0 |
49:5 |
100:13 |
654:181 |
12 |
|
2 |
LTC Slovan Kladno B | 3 |
3 |
27:27 |
57:55 |
406:415 |
9 |
|
3 |
SK Tenis Kladno B | 3 |
3 |
25:29 |
50:58 |
381:462 |
9 |
|
4 |
LTC Slaný | 3 |
2 |
24:21 |
49:44 |
399:348 |
8 |
|
5 |
TK Lány | 3 |
2 |
24:21 |
49:45 |
372:352 |
8 |
|
6 |
TK Stochov B | 1 |
5 |
18:36 |
40:70 |
329:498 |
7 |
|
7 |
LTC Rakovník | 1 |
5 |
13:41 |
26:86 |
300:585 |
7 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
5.5.2019 NT 11.5.2019 |
8 |
TK Lány | LTC Slovan Kladno B | 5:4 |
10:9 |
74:72 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Fingerhut Metoděj | 6 |
Kiml František (H) | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Blažek Jan (H) | 4 |
Kolbaba Václav | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Fišer Jaroslav (H) | 1 |
Valena Vojťech | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Bechyně Ladislav | 1 |
ŠAFR DANIEL | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Pokorná Barbora | 1 |
Škachová Miriam | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Petříčková Emma Marie | 1 |
Jeřábková Alice | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Fingerhut Metoděj Blažek Jan (H) |
6 4 |
Kolbaba Václav Valena Vojťech |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Fišer Jaroslav (H) Bechyně Ladislav |
1 1 |
Kiml František (H) ŠAFR DANIEL |
1 1 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
10:7 |
19 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Pokorná Barbora Petříčková Emma Marie |
1 1 |
Škachová Miriam Jeřábková Alice |
1 1 |
1:6 |
5:7 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
74 |
72 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fingerhut Metoděj | 31.12.2007 |
959 |
6 |
2 |
Blažek Jan (H) | 13.09.2008 |
1190 |
4 |
3 |
Fišer Jaroslav (H) | 17.07.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
4 |
Tlustý Milan (H) | 05.02.2007 |
2094 |
1 |
5 |
Bechyně Ladislav | 20.02.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Stínková Martina | 07.11.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
22 |
Pokorná Barbora | 29.08.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
23 |
Petříčková Emma Marie | 05.06.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Černá Rozárie (H) | 14.02.2008 |
1270 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Málek Antonín | 24.07.2008 |
1492 |
4 |
2 |
Kiml František (H) | 18.10.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
3 |
Kolbaba Václav | 28.03.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
4 |
Valena Vojťech | 08.10.2008 |
2094 |
1 |
5 |
ŠAFR DANIEL | 03.08.2009 |
2094 |
1 |
21 |
Krejcarová Elena | 15.07.2008 |
1162 |
3 |
22 |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 |
1270 |
1 |
23 |
Jeřábková Alice | 21.07.2007 |
1270 |
1 |
24 |
Novotná Emma (H) | 16.02.2007 |
1270 |
1 |