Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Plzeň B | 6 |
1 |
45:18 |
100:42 |
722:461 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
85:57 |
670:531 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Škoda Plzeň C | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
80:59 |
625:491 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 4 |
3 |
34:27 |
75:62 |
592:584 |
11 |
|
5 |
TCG Karlovy Vary B | 3 |
4 |
28:33 |
61:71 |
512:534 |
10 |
|
6 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně B | 3 |
4 |
27:33 |
62:72 |
529:594 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Kaznějov A | 1 |
6 |
23:37 |
54:79 |
485:596 |
8 |
|
8 |
LTC Sušice | 0 |
7 |
12:51 |
30:105 |
355:699 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2022 |
3 |
TK Škoda Plzeň C | TK Škoda Plzeň B | 4:5 |
8:10 |
78:70 |
|
2 |
7.5.2022 |
7 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | TK Slavia Plzeň B | 3:6 |
5:16 |
82:111 |
|
3 |
14.5.2022 |
10 |
LTC Sušice | TK Škoda Plzeň B | 2:7 |
6:15 |
76:112 |
|
4 |
28.5.2022 |
16 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 6:3 |
13:8 |
100:73 |
|
5 |
4.6.2022 |
17 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně B | 6:3 |
13:7 |
101:56 |
|
6 |
18.6.2022 |
24 |
TK Kaznějov A | TK Škoda Plzeň B | 4:5 |
9:13 |
86:98 |
|
7 |
25.6.2022 |
26 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | TCG Karlovy Vary B | 8:1 |
16:3 |
107:51 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Růžička Václav | 21.02.2000 |
218 |
9 |
2 |
Šmíd Filip | 28.08.2000 |
694 |
3 |
3 |
Brož Petr | 15.06.2003 |
193 |
9 |
4 |
Spousta Jiří | 10.10.1981 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Vicenda Ondřej | 27.02.1998 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Yigin Deren | 23.03.2006 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Tyrpák Josef | 20.09.2001 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 |
89 |
12 |
22 |
Němcová Eliška | 28.06.2001 |
130 |
9 |
23 |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 |
440 |
4 |
24 |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 |
630 |
3 |
25 |
Týnovská Veronika | 26.09.2000 |
203 |
6 |
26 |
Greinerová Monika | 26.08.1986 |
658 |
1 |