Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad A | 7 |
0 |
62:1 |
125:11 |
783:297 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Kvasiny A | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
99:40 |
728:472 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové A | 5 |
2 |
32:31 |
68:66 |
592:561 |
12 |
|
4 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. B | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
70:62 |
562:513 |
11 |
|
5 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
56:77 |
489:571 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Semily A | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
56:81 |
496:615 |
9 |
|
7 |
TC Chrudim z.s. B | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
36:97 |
410:674 |
8 |
|
8 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. C | 0 |
7 |
12:51 |
28:104 |
346:703 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
14.5.2022 NT 22.5.2022 |
12 |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové A | Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. A | 6:3 |
13:6 |
90:60 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Repák Tomáš | 3 |
Dörre Filip | 1 |
1:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
2. |
Dittrich Martin | 1 |
Borůvka Michal (H) | 1 |
7:6 |
6:2 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Balounová Aneta (H) | 1 |
Dörreová Adéla | 12 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Gruberová Tereza (H) | 1 |
Drabbová Adriana (H) | 1 |
6:3 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
11 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Kovalčuk Vladimír | 1 |
Hrdina David | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kostelecký Tomáš | 1 |
Dobrev Marcel | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Balounová Aneta (H) Gruberová Tereza (H) |
1 1 |
Dörreová Adéla Drabbová Adriana (H) |
12 1 |
5:7 |
0:3 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Repák Tomáš Kovalčuk Vladimír |
3 1 |
Hrdina David Dobrev Marcel |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Dittrich Martin Kostelecký Tomáš |
1 1 |
Dörre Filip Borůvka Michal (H) |
1 1 |
1:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
||
90 |
60 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Repák Tomáš | 12.05.1997 |
727 |
3 |
2 |
Dittrich Martin | 16.05.1977 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Kovalčuk Vladimír | 28.07.1995 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Kostelecký Tomáš | 09.04.1975 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Slavík Ondřej | 01.08.1989 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Martinek Ondřej | 22.05.1980 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Neumann Jan | 10.02.1991 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Brož Daniel | 12.02.1997 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Sedliský Ondřej | 10.01.1988 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Michálek Tomáš | 26.01.2003 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Michálek Lukáš | 26.01.2003 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Repák Rudolf | 24.05.1967 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Fähnrichová Barbora | 17.08.1988 |
549 |
3 |
22 |
Balounová Aneta (H) | 13.02.2006 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Gruberová Tereza (H) | 21.01.2007 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Froňková Pavla | 10.03.1991 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Mahlerová Kateřina | 23.03.1980 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Dittrichová Sofie | 29.12.2006 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dörre Filip | 09.12.1995 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Borůvka Michal (H) | 29.06.1996 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Smutný Petr (H) | 08.06.1988 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Hrdina David | 18.02.2003 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Fišer Miroslav | 26.04.1982 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Dobrev Marcel | 29.09.1983 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Novotný Jakub | 18.06.1992 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Vaniš Patrik | 08.02.1975 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Praus Rudolf (H) | 26.09.1972 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Černý Tomáš | 25.03.1961 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Sovák Petr | 04.03.1975 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Lochman Josef | 05.11.1969 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 |
86 |
12 |
22 |
Kučerová Tereza | 11.12.2001 |
191 |
9 |
23 |
Koubová Anna | 20.10.2001 |
569 |
3 |
24 |
Drabbová Adriana (H) | 22.09.1993 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Škodová Jesika | 30.03.2003 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Tomášková Jana | 09.07.2000 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Kindlová Denisa | 13.07.2007 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Karenová Lucie | 26.05.2007 |
658 |
1 |