Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tenis Vsetín B | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
103:28 |
685:306 |
13 |
|
2 |
TC Kopřivnice | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
89:43 |
613:448 |
13 |
|
3 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub | 5 |
1 |
38:16 |
79:35 |
550:330 |
11 |
|
4 |
Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
63:71 |
526:541 |
10 |
|
5 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 4 |
2 |
25:29 |
52:64 |
435:509 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
46:87 |
413:640 |
9 |
|
7 |
TO Odry | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
35:98 |
367:660 |
8 |
|
8 |
TENIS TONDACH Hranice, o.s. | 0 |
7 |
20:43 |
47:88 |
464:619 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
08.06.2019 |
23 |
TC Kopřivnice | Tenisový klub Příbor,z.s. | 7:2 |
14:6 |
92:77 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Ščudlík Rudolf | 6 |
Poledník Martin | 4 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
7:6 |
13 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Dokoupil Přemysl (H) | 4 |
Korytár Lukáš (H) | 1 |
7:6 |
6:4 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Pobořilová Aneta (H) | 1 |
Šumberová Lucie | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Babincová Klára | 1 |
Hermanová Andrea | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Michenka Matyáš | 1 |
Neuwirth Denis | 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Bartoň Mikoláš | 1 |
Londin Jaroslav | 1 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Ščudlík Rudolf Michenka Matyáš |
6 1 |
Neuwirth Denis Londin Jaroslav |
1 1 |
7:6 |
7:6 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Dokoupil Přemysl (H) Bartoň Mikoláš |
4 1 |
Korytár Lukáš (H) Říčný Radim |
1 1 |
0:6 |
7:5 |
1:0 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Pobořilová Aneta (H) Babincová Klára |
1 1 |
Šumberová Lucie Hermanová Andrea |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
92 |
77 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ščudlík Rudolf | 13.05.1993 |
347 |
6 |
2 |
Dokoupil Přemysl (H) | 11.02.2003 |
561 |
4 |
3 |
Michenka Matyáš | 05.09.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Václavík Jan | 13.12.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Bartoň Mikoláš | 24.08.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Jankovský Vilém | 17.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Mikunda Martin | 30.08.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Hyvnar Oliver | 26.06.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Dadák Jan | 13.11.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Bartoň Miroslav | 20.01.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Pobořilová Aneta (H) | 12.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Babincová Klára | 28.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Čuláková Bára | 26.03.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Neumanová Anna | 04.09.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Krpcová Adéla | 23.10.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pantlíková Lucie | 04.10.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Poledník Martin | 11.01.1988 |
619 |
4 |
2 |
Veleba Jiří | 29.06.1973 |
974 |
3 |
3 |
Dorda Lukáš | 24.09.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Matocha Marek | 02.12.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Korytár Lukáš (H) | 05.01.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Neuwirth Denis | 23.10.1994 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Londin Jaroslav | 01.09.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Jakeš Robert | 04.01.1978 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kriške Marcel | 16.10.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Říčný Radim | 07.05.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Masopust Tomáš | 27.12.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Šumberová Lucie | 23.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Blažková Andrea | 29.07.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Kaňová Svatava | 16.06.1984 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Rajnochová Lucie | 30.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Hermanová Andrea | 20.10.1983 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Dobešová Bronislava | 04.11.1969 |
1030 |
1 |