Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 8 |
0 |
56:16 |
117:37 |
836:472 |
16 |
|
2 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 7 |
1 |
54:18 |
111:45 |
809:508 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
86:73 |
725:619 |
13 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 4 |
4 |
39:33 |
84:67 |
706:599 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
5 |
36:36 |
76:80 |
668:709 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 3 |
5 |
30:42 |
70:89 |
666:749 |
11 |
|
7 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 |
5 |
25:47 |
56:100 |
560:762 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:93 |
583:759 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 1 |
7 |
16:56 |
36:113 |
413:789 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
15.06.2019 |
33 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | TK Hlučín B | 1:8 |
3:16 |
58:106 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Votápka Marek | 1 |
Burda Jiří | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Polách Vítězslav | 1 |
Reiský Vojtěch | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Hejčíková Sára | 1 |
Kusáková Tereza | 3 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kučová Marta Anna | 1 |
Pchálková Aneta | 1 |
6:1 |
7:6 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Šimek Ondřej | 1 |
Wanderburg Pavel | 1 |
2:6 |
6:3 |
1:6 |
9 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Konštacký Jan | 1 |
Reiský Štěpán | 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Hejčíková Sára Kučová Marta Anna |
1 1 |
Kusáková Tereza Pchálková Aneta |
3 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Polách Vítězslav Šimek Ondřej |
1 1 |
Burda Jiří Reiský Vojtěch |
1 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Konštacký Jan Ručka Filip |
1 1 |
Wanderburg Pavel Reiský Štěpán |
1 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
58 |
106 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votápka Marek | 03.05.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Jursa Dominik | 30.03.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Polách Vítězslav | 09.01.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Šimek Ondřej | 23.04.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Konštacký Jan | 28.08.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Nepožitek Lukáš | 29.04.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Křistek Matěj | 28.12.2006 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Rojíček Daniel | 30.01.2008 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kubalka Igor (EU) | 23.04.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Stanovský Petr | 30.06.2005 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Verčík Ivo (EU) | 19.12.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Ručka Filip | 25.06.2007 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Hejčíková Sára | 19.04.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
22 |
Kučová Marta Anna | 29.01.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Poláchová Adéla | 01.11.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Míčková Lucie | 10.02.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Rusinová Nikola | 22.03.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Gajdošíková Adéla | 28.07.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Lednická Helena | 10.02.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Galgonková Sára | 04.07.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Srba Jan | 04.06.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Glumbík Martin | 26.10.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Burda Jiří | 14.11.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Reiský Vojtěch | 17.07.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Pchálek Šimon | 05.02.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Wanderburg Pavel | 30.08.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Reiský Štěpán | 18.04.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Reiský Pavel | 25.05.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Burda Jan | 03.11.1997 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Chrobák Arnošt | 23.06.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Kusáková Tereza | 03.07.2001 |
897 |
3 |
22 |
Kráčmarová Aneta | 15.07.2000 |
897 |
3 |
23 |
Pchálková Aneta | 15.05.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Dubnická Andrea | 13.06.1966 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Burdová Jana | 31.01.1970 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Watorová Veronika | 21.06.2006 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Wawrzinková Nikol | 27.05.2005 |
1030 |
1 |