Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 8 |
0 |
56:16 |
117:37 |
836:472 |
16 |
|
2 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 7 |
1 |
54:18 |
111:45 |
809:508 |
15 |
|
3 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
86:73 |
725:619 |
13 |
|
4 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 4 |
4 |
39:33 |
84:67 |
706:599 |
12 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
5 |
36:36 |
76:80 |
668:709 |
11 |
|
6 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 3 |
5 |
30:42 |
70:89 |
666:749 |
11 |
|
7 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3 |
5 |
25:47 |
56:100 |
560:762 |
11 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 2 |
6 |
27:45 |
61:93 |
583:759 |
10 |
|
9 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 1 |
7 |
16:56 |
36:113 |
413:789 |
9 |
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27.04.2019 |
2 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | TK TENNISPOINT FM A | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:17 |
|
2 |
01.05.2019 |
9 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | TK Slavia Orlová C | 3:6 |
8:12 |
83:99 |
|
3 |
04.05.2019 |
13 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. | 7:2 |
14:4 |
98:74 |
|
4 |
11.05.2019 |
18 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | TK Slavia Orlová C | 2:7 |
5:16 |
54:113 |
|
5 |
25.05.2019 |
24 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | TK Hlučín B | 7:2 |
14:5 |
100:45 |
|
6 |
08.06.2019 |
27 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | TK Slavia Orlová C | 2:7 |
5:14 |
59:100 |
|
7 |
15.06.2019 |
35 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 7:2 |
15:4 |
108:59 |
|
8 |
22.06.2019 |
36 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 0:0 |
||||
9 |
29.06.2019 |
45 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | TK Slavia Orlová C | 3:6 |
6:14 |
81:110 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hrachovec Tomáš | 27.07.2001 |
349 |
6 |
2 |
Gemmel Robert | 11.09.1989 |
914 |
3 |
3 |
Hadrava Jakub | 22.02.1993 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Kunčický Radek | 06.01.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Rašík Jakub | 30.07.1986 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Kniezek Rostislav | 01.06.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Obluk Jiří | 10.09.1980 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Matuszewski Michal (EU) | 13.01.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Fürich Adam | 27.12.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Hašek Jan | 18.09.1971 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Dudzik Bohuslav | 09.09.1968 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 |
843 |
3 |
22 |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 28.05.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Pavlišová Klára | 18.03.1979 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Tokářová Terezie | 30.10.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Nogala Julia (EU) | 07.11.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Pavlišová Ellen | 23.01.2008 |
1030 |
1 |