Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | 7 |
0 |
38:25 |
76:58 |
608:512 |
14 |
|
2 |
Sokol Nové Strašecí | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
96:38 |
680:424 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ TK Neratovice | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
77:58 |
614:561 |
12 |
|
4 |
LTC Rakovník | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
77:52 |
579:499 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Rudná C | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
72:61 |
640:549 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Rudná D | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
54:79 |
477:621 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 1 |
6 |
26:37 |
56:75 |
514:582 |
8 |
|
8 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice C | 0 |
7 |
9:54 |
21:108 |
346:710 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
25.5.2019 NT 9.6.2019 |
15 |
TJ Hvězda Kladno | TJ TK Neratovice | 5:4 |
10:8 |
83:72 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Křepelka Jonáš | 3 |
Altman Jakub | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Routa Marek (H) | 1 |
Šmíd Jáchym | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Fišerová Daniela | 1 |
Hájková Šárka | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Pavlíčková Petra | 1 |
Chalupová Tereza | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Angelis Marek | 1 |
Holec Michal | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Bartoš Arnošt | 1 |
Bušek Vojtěch | 1 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Křepelka Jonáš Routa Marek (H) |
3 1 |
Altman Jakub Šmíd Jáchym |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Angelis Marek Bartoš Arnošt |
1 1 |
Holec Michal Bušek Vojtěch |
1 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Fišerová Daniela Pavlíčková Petra |
1 1 |
Hájková Šárka Chalupová Tereza |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
83 |
72 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Košín Josef (H) | 01.09.1968 |
863 |
3 |
2 |
Křepelka Jonáš | 11.08.1989 |
954 |
3 |
3 |
Routa Marek (H) | 21.02.1995 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Angelis Marek | 25.09.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Bartoš Arnošt | 07.04.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Angelis Petr | 27.01.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Pavlíček Miroslav | 02.04.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Křepelková Tereza (H) | 05.04.1989 |
653 |
4 |
22 |
Fišerová Daniela | 16.06.1988 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Kuncová Iva | 29.09.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Pavlíčková Petra | 10.05.1977 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Routová Jana | 27.10.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Altman Jakub | 01.05.2000 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Šmíd Jáchym | 12.02.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Holec Michal | 29.12.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Bušek Vojtěch | 03.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Holec Martin | 03.02.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Port Lukáš | 20.01.2002 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Hájek Jan | 19.04.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Jinoch Luboš | 22.08.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Křížová Gabriela | 04.05.2001 |
973 |
3 |
22 |
Hájková Šárka | 16.03.2000 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Chalupová Tereza | 13.08.1999 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Křížová Barbora | 05.11.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Sirotková Kateřina | 10.09.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Gajdůšková Magdaléna | 30.10.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Byrtusová Klára | 07.02.2005 |
1030 |
1 |