Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
NTC Kyjov | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
88:46 |
695:496 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Brno Bosonohy,z.s. B | 6 |
1 |
38:25 |
81:54 |
616:499 |
13 |
|
3 |
ASK Lipůvka | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
86:51 |
676:528 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Velké Bílovice | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
68:70 |
596:587 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tatran Brno Kohoutovice A | 3 |
4 |
35:28 |
75:61 |
609:539 |
10 |
|
6 |
Start Brno B | 3 |
4 |
29:34 |
66:75 |
633:675 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Města Bučovice | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
48:90 |
523:705 |
8 |
|
8 |
Mosilana Brno | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
35:100 |
389:708 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
22.6.2019 |
26 |
ASK Lipůvka | TK Města Bučovice | 7:2 |
15:5 |
106:67 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Terziev Christo | 1 |
Hlavačka Martin (H) | 15 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Koch Pavel | 1 |
Huliák Jan | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Hoppe Robert | 1 |
Marek Josef | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Závodný Ondřej | 1 |
Knápek Václav | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Hoppe Andrea | 3 |
Usnulová Hana (H) | 4 |
6:3 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
10 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Piknerová Tereza | 1 |
Heidekerová Lenka (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Hoppe Andrea Piknerová Tereza |
3 1 |
Usnulová Hana (H) Heidekerová Lenka (H) |
4 1 |
4:6 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
16 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Terziev Christo Hoppe Robert |
1 1 |
Verosta Josef Marek Josef |
1 1 |
6:4 |
7:5 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Koch Pavel Závodný Ondřej |
1 1 |
Huliák Jan Knápek Václav |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
106 |
67 |
15 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Terziev Christo | 26.12.1991 |
1044 |
1 |
2 |
Dynák Pavel | 09.07.1963 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Černý Ladislav | 26.05.1973 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Koch Pavel | 18.01.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Závodný Radek | 27.02.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Hoppe Robert | 22.05.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Závodný Ondřej | 06.10.1987 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Vrchlabský Jaroslav | 25.03.1964 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Rozmahel Leoš | 28.05.1965 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Hoppe Andrea | 14.02.1992 |
973 |
3 |
22 |
Piknerová Tereza | 09.02.1992 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Vránová Anna | 27.12.1991 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Dynáková Michaela | 16.01.1967 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hlavačka Martin (H) | 20.12.1999 |
108 |
15 |
2 |
Metelka Adam | 16.12.1995 |
890 |
3 |
3 |
Čulík Marek | 22.02.1976 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Alturban Karel (H) | 12.07.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Huliák Jan | 23.01.1982 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Marek Josef | 21.11.1999 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Macháň Miroslav | 06.03.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Knápek Václav | 10.09.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Stehlík Adam | 05.10.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Verosta Josef | 31.10.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Lánský Radim | 07.04.1988 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Usnulová Hana (H) | 29.10.1996 |
653 |
4 |
22 |
Skoupilová Natálie | 17.07.1997 |
843 |
3 |
23 |
Heidekerová Lenka (H) | 27.02.2002 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kupková Aneta | 15.03.2000 |
1030 |
1 |