Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Třebechovice pod Orebem A | 7 |
0 |
45:18 |
95:40 |
682:399 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Dynamo Hradec Králové A | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
104:35 |
716:442 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Červený Kostelec A | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
80:57 |
630:574 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
28:35 |
60:77 |
560:632 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Náchod | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
55:81 |
510:619 |
10 |
|
6 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov B | 2 |
5 |
27:36 |
57:79 |
528:638 |
9 |
|
7 |
SK Rychnovek A | 2 |
5 |
24:39 |
55:82 |
528:645 |
9 |
|
8 |
Nespin, z.s. | 0 |
7 |
17:46 |
39:94 |
438:643 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6. |
21 |
TJ Červený Kostelec A | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem A | 3:6 |
7:13 |
66:104 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Gerhardt Jan | 3 |
Dörre Filip | 3 |
3:6 |
6:4 |
3:0 |
15 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Ryba Jan | 1 |
Macura Viktor (H) | 3 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Turková Veronika | 3 |
Dörreová Adéla | 20 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Drtinová Denisa | 1 |
Tomášková Jana (H) | 4 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kábrt Tomáš | 1 |
Vaniš Patrik | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Erlebach Patrik | 1 |
Praus Rudolf (H) | 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
0:6 |
11 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Turková Veronika Drtinová Denisa |
3 1 |
Dörreová Adéla Tomášková Jana (H) |
20 4 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Gerhardt Jan Ryba Jan |
3 1 |
Dörre Filip Macura Viktor (H) |
3 3 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kábrt Tomáš Erlebach Patrik |
1 1 |
Vaniš Patrik Černý Tomáš |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
66 |
104 |
7 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhardt Jan | 03.06.1986 |
733 |
3 |
2 |
Ryba Jan | 02.07.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
3 |
Kábrt Tomáš | 22.08.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Erlebach Patrik | 10.08.1984 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Gerhardt Vojtěch | 26.04.1990 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Pavlík Daniel | 07.12.1974 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Šesler Adam | 02.06.2001 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Borůvka Martin | 21.08.1998 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Brát Richard | 26.03.1959 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Kábrt Miroslav | 04.03.1991 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Kábrt Jan | 14.05.1985 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Černý Jaroslav | 26.10.1977 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Turková Veronika | 17.04.2001 |
776 |
3 |
22 |
Kozáková Denisa | 31.10.1994 |
1030 |
1 |
23 |
Drtinová Denisa | 02.06.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
24 |
Kuldová Eliška | 13.09.1998 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Semeráková Lenka | 10.09.1966 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Gallová Barbora | 19.07.2003 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Madarasová Kateřina | 31.01.1976 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Madarasová Lucie | 22.09.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dörre Filip | 09.12.1995 |
733 |
3 |
2 |
Macura Viktor (H) | 11.09.2000 |
784 |
3 |
3 |
Vaniš Patrik | 08.02.1975 |
1044 |
1 |
4 |
Kodýtek Jakub | 09.03.2004 |
1044 |
1 |
5 |
Černý Tomáš | 25.03.1961 |
1044 |
1 |
6 |
Novotný Jakub | 18.06.1992 |
1044 |
1 |
7 |
Praus Rudolf (H) | 26.09.1972 |
1044 |
1 |
8 |
Kubíček Pavel | 09.01.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
9 |
Kopecký David | 16.05.1979 |
1044 |
1 |
10 |
Hrdina David | 18.02.2003 |
1044 |
1 |
11 |
Lochman Josef | 05.11.1969 |
1044 |
1 |
12 |
Jelen Martin (H) | 09.04.1981 |
1044 |
1 |
21 |
Dörreová Adéla | 28.09.2002 |
64 |
20 |
22 |
Tomášková Jana (H) | 09.07.2000 |
529 |
4 |
23 |
Šebestíková Lucie | 11.10.2001 |
596 |
4 |
24 |
Macurová Valérie | 24.12.2004 |
1030 |
1 |
25 |
Koubová Anna | 20.10.2001 |
1030 |
1 |
26 |
Kubíčková Kristýna | 23.03.1997 |
1030 |
1 |
27 |
Škodová Andrea | 10.02.2005 |
1030 |
1 |
28 |
Kindlová Denisa | 13.07.2007 |
1030 |
1 |