Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Slavoj Polná | 5 |
0 |
30:15 |
64:38 |
491:370 |
10 |
|
2 |
Čechie Zastávka | 4 |
1 |
27:18 |
58:40 |
480:391 |
9 |
|
3 |
Slavoj Třešť | 3 |
2 |
32:13 |
67:28 |
474:322 |
8 |
|
4 |
TJ Moravský Krumlov | 2 |
3 |
19:26 |
44:57 |
405:469 |
7 |
|
5 |
Sokol Jemnice B | 1 |
4 |
17:28 |
38:60 |
362:463 |
6 |
|
6 |
Sokol Prštice | 0 |
5 |
10:35 |
25:73 |
329:526 |
5 |
|
7 |
Slovan Ivančice - odhlášeno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
9.6.2018 |
20 |
Sokol Jemnice B | TJ Moravský Krumlov | 2:7 |
6:15 |
70:112 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Beneš Jaroslav | 1 |
Katerinec Pavel | 1 |
7:6 |
0:6 |
6:7 |
13 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Musil František | 1 |
Pevný Marek | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Štrobl Dominik | 1 |
Psota Pavel | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kadrnožka Jan | 1 |
Lapeš Petr | 1 |
6:3 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
9 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Beňadiková Dagmar | 1 |
Štěpánová Barbora | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Stejskalová Denisa | 1 |
Štěpánová Klára | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Danics Ladislav Musil František |
1 1 |
Vespalec Vlastimil Katerinec Pavel |
1 1 |
5:7 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
17 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Štrobl Dominik Kadrnožka Jan |
1 1 |
Psota Pavel Lapeš Petr |
1 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Beňadiková Dagmar Stejskalová Denisa |
1 1 |
Štěpánová Barbora Štěpánová Klára |
1 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
70 |
112 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Procházka Vít | 20.01.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Beneš Jaroslav | 16.06.1992 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Stehlík Karel | 29.12.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Hes Radek | 13.12.1972 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Vala Karel | 02.07.1956 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Danics Ladislav | 28.08.1968 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Musil František | 05.03.1968 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Štrobl Dominik | 24.10.2000 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Kadrnožka Jan | 26.10.2003 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Milostná Martina (H) | 10.04.1989 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Chalupová Mirka | 28.01.1977 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Beňadiková Dagmar | 04.12.1973 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Stejskalová Denisa | 22.01.1989 |
1031 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katerinec Pavel | 30.04.1981 |
1035 |
1 |
2 |
Kůra Tomáš | 28.04.1990 |
1035 |
1 |
3 |
Vespalec Vlastimil | 03.05.1963 |
1035 |
1 |
4 |
Pevný Marek | 24.05.1979 |
1035 |
1 |
5 |
Psota Pavel | 11.07.1970 |
1035 |
1 |
6 |
Lapeš Petr | 30.06.1972 |
1035 |
1 |
7 |
Vespalec Marek | 05.04.1969 |
1035 |
1 |
8 |
Jelínek Pavel | 18.01.1975 |
1035 |
1 |
9 |
Šafránek Martin | 29.05.1978 |
1035 |
1 |
10 |
Stříbrný Jiří | 16.08.1964 |
1035 |
1 |
21 |
Štěpánová Barbora | 17.09.1997 |
1031 |
1 |
22 |
Štěpánová Klára | 17.08.2000 |
1031 |
1 |
23 |
Kocandová Anna Marie | 30.10.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
24 |
Pelcová Viktorie | 29.09.2003 |
1031 |
1 |
25 |
Třetinová Barbora | 26.02.1997 |
1031 |
1 |
26 |
Oliwinská Michaela | 24.01.1968 |
1031 |
1 |