Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Spoje Praha B | 7 |
0 |
52:11 |
109:33 |
759:484 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
93:44 |
676:480 |
12 |
|
3 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice A | 5 |
2 |
32:31 |
69:66 |
566:566 |
12 |
|
4 |
Sokol Horní Počernice B | 4 |
3 |
27:36 |
60:77 |
533:613 |
11 |
|
5 |
TC Pankrác B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
59:78 |
526:622 |
10 |
|
6 |
TGC Kunratice | 2 |
5 |
32:31 |
69:71 |
635:621 |
9 |
|
7 |
Lob Sports Academy, zs C | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
66:72 |
559:569 |
9 |
|
8 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
24:108 |
400:699 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.4.2016 |
2 |
TC Pankrác B | Sokol Dolní Počernice A | 3:6 |
6:14 |
64:99 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Bursa Matyáš (H) | 4 |
Čapek Jan | 1 |
6:2 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Svoboda Ondřej | 1 |
Brejcha Tomáš | 1 |
5:7 |
3:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Freibergová Milena (H) | 1 |
Hárovníková Iva | 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Volková Tereza | 1 |
Čížková Martina (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Ben Hamouda Tahar | 1 |
Franta Roman | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Bobák Andrej | 1 |
Mráz Jan | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Turková Jitka (H) Freibergová Milena (H) |
1 1 |
Hárovníková Iva Čížková Martina (H) |
1 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Bursa Matyáš (H) Bobák Andrej |
4 1 |
Mráz Jan Franta Roman |
1 1 |
7:5 |
2:6 |
1:0 |
10 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Svoboda Ondřej Hakl Pavel |
1 1 |
Čapek Jan Brejcha Tomáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
64 |
99 |
6 |
14 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keršláger Zdeněk | 20.09.1975 |
807 |
3 |
2 |
Šmolík Miloslav | 09.08.1972 |
766 |
3 |
3 |
Bursa Matyáš (H) | 24.07.1998 |
665 |
4 |
4 |
Svoboda Ondřej | 21.09.1972 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Ben Hamouda Tahar | 20.07.1968 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Fikar Pavel | 14.05.1958 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Bobák Andrej | 29.12.1970 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Hakl Pavel | 24.06.1964 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Matyáš Petr | 23.06.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Kovalyuk Oleg | 11.05.1996 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Miřátský Richard | 01.10.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Turková Jitka (H) | 14.07.1969 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Freibergová Milena (H) | 28.02.1970 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Borecká Kateřina | 15.01.1982 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Votavová Lenka | 20.04.1978 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Netušilová Marta | 16.04.1975 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Miřátská Kristýna | 10.05.1982 |
1011 |
1 |
27 |
Volková Tereza | 15.06.1998 |
1011 |
1 |
28 |
Blohonová Linda | 22.01.1979 |
1011 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čapek Jan | 17.07.1986 |
1048 |
1 |
2 |
Brejcha Tomáš | 08.02.1987 |
1048 |
1 |
3 |
Franta Roman | 03.08.1962 |
1048 |
1 |
4 |
Mráz Jan | 31.12.1974 |
1048 |
1 |
5 |
Dočekal Pavel | 25.12.1973 |
1048 |
1 |
6 |
Zoubek Antonín | 21.04.1971 |
1048 |
1 |
7 |
Tichý Miroslav | 16.07.1976 |
1048 |
1 |
8 |
Černý Vlastislav | 30.05.1952 |
1048 |
1 |
9 |
Brejcha Jiří | 12.12.1956 |
1048 |
1 |
10 |
Mansfeld Petr | 13.10.1977 |
1048 |
1 |
11 |
Dedera Milan | 21.03.1961 |
1048 |
1 |
12 |
Richter Zbyněk | 24.09.1945 |
1048 |
1 |
21 |
Hárovníková Iva | 21.04.1974 |
1011 |
1 |
22 |
Čížková Martina (H) | 03.04.1965 |
1011 |
1 |
23 |
Havlová Radka | 02.02.1976 |
1011 |
1 |
24 |
Havlíková Klára | 10.11.1972 |
1011 |
1 |
25 |
Mikušková Natálie | 17.05.2001 |
1011 |
1 |
26 |
Nečasová Monika | 06.10.1993 |
1011 |
1 |