Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 09:25:39 |
2. |
Tvrzská Amélie |
21.03.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2019 22:37:04 |
3. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2019 07:04:37 |
4. |
Drábová Sára |
21.09.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.03.2019 20:08:45 |
5. |
Zbořil JAKUB |
14.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.04.2019 20:41:34 |
6. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.05.2019 13:28:48 |
7. |
Havlík Jan |
12.04.2012 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2019 21:43:40 |
8. |
Dočekal Jakub |
20.09.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.07.2019 11:09:32 |
9. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.07.2019 12:37:53 |
10. |
Dušková Darina |
14.10.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.08.2019 14:40:31 |
11. |
Šíp David |
08.05.2011 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.08.2019 21:56:47 |
12. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš |
18.05.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.08.2019 19:46:47 |
13. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2019 11:52:57 |
14. |
Baarová Natálie |
12.01.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.08.2019 11:53:24 |
15. |
Nuslová Amélie |
22.08.2011 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.08.2019 08:50:16 |
16. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.08.2019 13:52:38 |
17. |
Roček Eduard |
31.01.2011 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.08.2019 00:05:06 |
18. |
Jurčák Martin |
03.02.2010 |
Tenis Cibulka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.08.2019 23:20:18 |
19. |
Jurčák Matyáš |
03.02.2010 |
Tenis club Úvaly |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.08.2019 23:23:25 |
20. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.09.2019 21:52:54 |
21. |
Motl Ondřej |
12.02.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.09.2019 08:07:47 |
22. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.09.2019 03:58:39 |
23. |
Datlová Tina |
07.10.2011 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.09.2019 12:42:09 |
24. |
Motl Kryštof |
09.12.2012 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.09.2019 13:11:06 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pintíř Jan |
12.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
31.08.2019 21:57:51 |
2. |
Fiala Tomáš |
21.12.2011 |
TK Benešov |
|
|
|
|
31.08.2019 23:15:06 |
3. |
Flekalová Lucie |
21.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
|
14.09.2019 07:57:04 |
4. |
Kačín Ondřej |
30.07.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.09.2019 11:28:41 |
5. |
Kovalova Daria |
23.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
|
21.09.2019 09:11:28 |
6. |
Macháč Martin |
17.03.2011 |
TK Písnice |
|
|
|
|
21.09.2019 14:54:29 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2019 17:41:40 |
2. |
Faltysová Gabriela |
30.06.2011 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.04.2019 15:07:36 |
3. |
Hofmanová Kristýna |
02.04.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 17:37:52 |
4. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.08.2019 09:57:38 |
5. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.08.2019 18:46:00 |
6. |
Šináglová Nela |
25.06.2010 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.09.2019 12:03:25 |
7. |
Soukup Marek |
20.11.2011 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.09.2019 18:16:46 |
8. |
Blažková Barbora |
10.06.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2019 09:20:15 |
9. |
Bílek Dominik |
22.11.2010 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2019 20:59:21 |
10. |
Střídová Aneta |
28.02.2010 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 09:21:00 |
11. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 16:45:07 |
12. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 19:58:30 |
13. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2019 21:51:54 |
14. |
Hnízdil Michal |
28.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2019 07:39:29 |
15. |
Střihavková Nela |
15.03.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2019 10:05:39 |
16. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2019 18:01:49 |
17. |
Sejpalová Šárka |
07.06.2011 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
27.09.2019 09:49:11 |
18. |
Hampl Tomáš |
30.04.2010 |
Tempo Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.09.2019 07:33:43 |
19. |
Černý Matyáš |
13.03.2010 |
SK Žalov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.09.2019 09:11:21 |
20. |
Hájek Petr |
09.03.2011 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.09.2019 09:11:45 |
|