Název: |
O pohár VYSOČINY 2018 |
Datum: |
07.-07.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916794 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Sýkora Radek |
Kovářova 2/50 | |
591 01 Žďár nad Sázavou | |
Tel. (1): |
777886404 |
Tel. (2): |
602756820 |
E-mail: |
radeksykora@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenis-zdar.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Venc Tomáš | 30.09.2010 | LTC Humpolec | 19.05.2018 19:14:55 |
|
2. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 21.05.2018 15:45:52 |
|
3. |
Mallinu Stella | 11.06.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 27.05.2018 07:04:47 |
|
4. |
Mallinos Lucas | 12.11.2011 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 27.05.2018 07:06:38 |
|
5. |
Dvořáková Veronika | 26.04.2009 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 28.05.2018 10:29:57 |
|
6. |
Janůfková Nikola | 25.07.2009 | TK Třebíč | 29.05.2018 20:55:29 |
|
7. |
Hemza Jan | 31.03.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 11.06.2018 09:25:19 |
|
8. |
Prosová Adéla | 07.02.2010 | TK Bystřice n.Pernštejnem | 11.06.2018 09:58:18 |
|
9. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 12.06.2018 13:56:25 |
|
10. |
Sluková Nelly | 08.03.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 13.06.2018 12:50:16 |
|
11. |
Dostálová Šárka | 15.06.2009 | Spartak Polička | 17.06.2018 13:39:06 |
|
12. |
Goláňová Leona | 02.01.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 19.06.2018 11:05:08 |
|
13. |
Šebek Jáchym | 17.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 25.06.2018 16:17:31 |
|
14. |
Šebek Šimon | 16.11.2010 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 25.06.2018 16:30:59 |
|
15. |
Petráková Rozárie | 09.01.2009 | TK Radošovice | 29.06.2018 14:32:15 |
|
16. |
Gálfyová Vanesa | 18.03.2009 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 30.06.2018 16:54:23 |
|
17. |
Mikulčík Oliver | 03.01.2009 | TJ Sokol Bedřichov Jihlava | 01.07.2018 08:36:28 |
|
18. |
Trtík Josef | 27.05.2009 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 01.07.2018 16:06:28 |
|
19. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub | 05.08.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 01.07.2018 19:32:13 |
|
20. |
Galetová Gioia Sarah | 08.01.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 02.07.2018 15:13:39 |
|
21. |
Pelz Dominik | 16.10.2010 | TO TJ Svitavy | 02.07.2018 20:02:02 |
|
22. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 03.07.2018 07:34:50 |
|
23. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 03.07.2018 13:13:05 |
|
24. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 04.07.2018 23:33:10 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vomela Tomáš | 20.02.2009 | HTK Třebíč | odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2018 05:56:09 |
2. |
Lukeš Filip | 07.04.2009 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2018 12:30:03 |