# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bečičková Laura |
25.08.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
neděle |
15.03.2017 11:15:45 |
2. |
Piteráková Dominika |
08.12.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
15.03.2017 14:15:16 |
3. |
Hloušek Michal |
15.02.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
15.03.2017 18:03:01 |
4. |
Katz Joshua |
25.07.2008 |
TK Zašová |
|
|
|
sobota |
18.03.2017 21:10:53 |
5. |
Indraková Marie |
29.06.2008 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
19.03.2017 11:59:14 |
6. |
Cháňová Laura |
02.06.2008 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
19.03.2017 22:19:18 |
7. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
20.03.2017 10:24:24 |
8. |
Daněk František |
08.08.2009 |
TK Zašová |
|
|
|
sobota |
22.03.2017 16:47:58 |
9. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
26.03.2017 11:18:59 |
10. |
Onderka Sebastian |
30.11.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
29.03.2017 14:03:58 |
11. |
Hwozdecká Karolína |
19.02.2008 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
|
|
|
neděle |
02.04.2017 07:28:15 |
12. |
Hartingerová Sára |
02.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
17.04.2017 10:36:33 |
13. |
Polčáková Valerie |
27.09.2008 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
neděle |
30.04.2017 18:40:13 |
14. |
Konečný Viktor |
02.07.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
28.05.2017 21:30:19 |
15. |
Syryčanský Adam |
23.07.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
01.06.2017 21:06:51 |
16. |
Pesch Andreas |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
19.06.2017 14:55:13 |
17. |
Vrba Jan |
20.03.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
27.06.2017 10:59:05 |
18. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
08.07.2017 23:40:05 |
19. |
Pavlišová Ellen |
23.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
neděle |
20.07.2017 16:05:45 |
20. |
Samek Jakub |
12.03.2009 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
27.07.2017 08:05:50 |
21. |
Šipula David |
21.05.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
13.08.2017 13:54:35 |
22. |
Ghoubrial Jennifer |
18.06.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
13.08.2017 19:58:57 |
23. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
19.08.2017 08:15:13 |
24. |
Indraková Eliška |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
neděle |
23.08.2017 21:38:29 |
25. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
neděle |
28.08.2017 09:27:45 |
26. |
Bartek David |
07.11.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
sobota |
28.08.2017 23:53:12 |
27. |
Skopal Kristián |
12.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
29.08.2017 08:18:57 |
28. |
Hlobil Tibor |
12.03.2008 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
|
|
|
sobota |
05.09.2017 22:05:44 |
29. |
Polášek Petr |
02.07.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
06.09.2017 09:54:32 |
30. |
Svozil Václav |
18.09.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
sobota |
10.09.2017 10:03:12 |
31. |
Drlík David |
25.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
10.09.2017 17:27:26 |
32. |
Stejskalová Julie |
19.01.2008 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
neděle |
11.09.2017 09:18:34 |
33. |
Čech Daniel |
21.06.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
sobota |
13.09.2017 17:23:00 |
34. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
13.09.2017 20:42:46 |
35. |
Ondrůšek Antonín |
09.12.2008 |
SK Uherský Brod |
|
|
|
sobota |
14.09.2017 20:18:44 |
36. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
neděle |
17.09.2017 12:10:42 |
37. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
18.09.2017 19:14:32 |
38. |
Knobel Victoria |
13.01.2009 |
TJ MEZ Vsetín |
|
|
|
neděle |
21.09.2017 08:58:19 |
39. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
22.09.2017 22:57:11 |
40. |
Plšková Zuzana |
31.10.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
neděle |
23.09.2017 18:13:10 |
41. |
Mikulka Tomáš |
18.07.2008 |
TJ MEZ Vsetín |
|
|
|
sobota |
24.09.2017 19:42:12 |
42. |
Baderle David |
12.08.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
sobota |
25.09.2017 11:58:58 |
43. |
Horutová Agáta |
22.05.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
neděle |
25.09.2017 22:26:02 |
44. |
Skořepová Isabela |
17.02.2009 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
neděle |
27.09.2017 22:23:37 |
45. |
Mičulka Šimon |
19.07.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
27.09.2017 23:25:25 |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |