Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dvořáková Denisa |
09.01.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2018 00:23:49 |
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2018 06:55:20 |
3. |
Urban Jakub |
06.09.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2018 16:14:35 |
4. |
Střídová Aneta |
28.02.2010 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2018 22:25:47 |
5. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2018 15:32:26 |
6. |
Kottink Nicolas |
01.12.2009 |
Sokol Říčany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2018 08:41:28 |
7. |
Tydlačková Nikola |
06.10.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2018 20:26:39 |
8. |
Balatková Nikola |
14.02.2009 |
TK Žatec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.03.2018 20:18:00 |
9. |
Chrastilová Diana |
01.04.2010 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.03.2018 22:46:07 |
10. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2018 16:15:15 |
11. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.04.2018 22:01:14 |
12. |
Šedivcová Nikol |
19.09.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.04.2018 21:59:36 |
13. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.04.2018 22:36:47 |
14. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.04.2018 20:08:41 |
15. |
Paterová Tereza |
25.04.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.05.2018 19:46:32 |
16. |
Mottlová Sofie |
11.07.2011 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.05.2018 16:46:43 |
17. |
Chovanec Samuel |
04.06.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.06.2018 10:23:08 |
18. |
Šifaldová Emma |
10.02.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.06.2018 18:43:45 |
19. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.06.2018 23:23:26 |
20. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.07.2018 21:37:37 |
21. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.07.2018 22:21:21 |
22. |
Baier Lukáš |
28.05.2010 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2018 08:55:32 |
23. |
Navarra Tomáš |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2018 18:58:53 |
24. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.07.2018 13:18:05 |
25. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.07.2018 09:41:57 |
26. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.08.2018 13:59:26 |
27. |
Šilinek Adam |
08.06.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.09.2018 09:01:09 |
28. |
Volšička Vojtěch |
21.10.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.09.2018 13:10:48 |
29. |
Settle Andrew Michael |
04.02.2011 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.09.2018 15:18:08 |
30. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.09.2018 16:03:40 |
31. |
Dvořák Matouš |
06.05.2009 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.09.2018 13:26:11 |
32. |
Dvořák Šimon |
06.05.2009 |
Wilson tenis centrum z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.09.2018 10:09:58 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
|
|
|
Přijat |
21.07.2018 18:56:14 |
2. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
Přijat |
29.07.2018 14:01:48 |
3. |
Mousa Sarah |
12.05.2010 |
TO Bohemians Praha |
|
|
|
Přijat |
03.08.2018 22:23:03 |
4. |
Jančarová Mariana |
01.11.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
Přijat |
08.08.2018 08:10:31 |
5. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
Přijat |
08.08.2018 20:40:19 |
6. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
Přijat |
14.08.2018 12:18:42 |
7. |
Souček Lukáš |
18.10.2009 |
Sokol Petrovice |
|
|
|
Přijat |
18.08.2018 08:00:24 |
8. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
Přijat |
27.08.2018 13:58:09 |
9. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2018 15:50:50 |
10. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2018 16:07:14 |
11. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2018 08:17:19 |
12. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2018 16:52:32 |
13. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
06.09.2018 23:08:42 |
14. |
Pištěková Agáta |
05.03.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
|
|
|
|
07.09.2018 22:08:27 |
15. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
|
12.09.2018 14:53:20 |
16. |
Rakušan Elisa Sophia |
16.08.2009 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
|
|
|
|
16.09.2018 21:26:52 |
17. |
Stibůrková Lucie |
26.04.2009 |
TK Benešov |
|
|
|
|
20.09.2018 13:35:32 |
18. |
Vávrová Lucie |
07.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
|
20.09.2018 22:37:50 |
19. |
Freeman Eva Savannah |
25.06.2009 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
|
|
|
|
21.09.2018 21:58:13 |
20. |
Doucek Jan |
28.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
22.09.2018 20:54:25 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.06.2018 11:36:46 |
2. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2018 08:15:10 |
3. |
Vantuchová Aneta |
19.04.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2018 14:28:06 |
4. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2018 00:05:13 |
5. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.08.2018 14:18:57 |
6. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.08.2018 16:14:41 |
7. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.08.2018 21:45:20 |
8. |
Wilson Carly |
01.03.2009 |
LTC Litvínov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2018 14:09:06 |
9. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.09.2018 18:44:57 |
10. |
Soprová Valerie |
03.02.2009 |
TK Sokolov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.09.2018 19:29:55 |
11. |
Nováková Františka |
16.02.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2018 19:26:56 |
12. |
Bělohradová Emílie |
02.07.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.09.2018 21:16:33 |
13. |
Kreysa Jan |
02.09.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.09.2018 21:53:33 |
14. |
Sedláková Nela |
22.10.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2018 15:00:00 |
15. |
Krechler Daniel |
21.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2018 18:53:30 |
16. |
Staněk Miroslav |
15.07.2011 |
TK Radošovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.09.2018 14:25:15 |
17. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.09.2018 22:35:45 |
18. |
Žáčková Marcela |
26.11.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2018 08:20:46 |
19. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.09.2018 13:51:02 |
20. |
Blažková Eva |
02.03.2010 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2018 07:12:30 |
21. |
Vokrojová Barbora |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2018 21:56:37 |
22. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.09.2018 21:57:30 |
23. |
Sokolová Elen |
17.01.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2018 15:02:27 |
24. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.09.2018 20:43:27 |
25. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
28.09.2018 15:29:41 |
|