Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2018 19:24:14 |
2. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
|
|
|
|
22.05.2018 10:01:14 |
3. |
Doucek Jan |
28.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
25.06.2018 15:05:41 |
4. |
Matoušková Tereza |
14.01.2010 |
TK Kročehlavy |
|
|
|
|
25.06.2018 23:22:45 |
5. |
Pištěková Agáta |
05.03.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2018 18:15:16 |
6. |
Karšňáková Růžena |
06.03.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
03.07.2018 10:12:12 |
7. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.07.2018 13:20:23 |
8. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
27.07.2018 20:17:48 |
9. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2018 13:58:23 |
10. |
Šmejcký Marek |
03.11.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
|
|
|
|
06.08.2018 08:03:35 |
11. |
Turková Karolína |
18.11.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
|
|
|
|
08.08.2018 20:39:05 |
12. |
Fous Štěpán |
23.06.2010 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.08.2018 11:13:51 |
13. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
|
|
|
|
18.08.2018 23:25:28 |
14. |
Beranová Emma |
06.06.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:56:34 |
15. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:57:32 |
16. |
Horvát Jan |
18.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:57:47 |
17. |
Pavlásek Pavel |
13.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:58:03 |
18. |
Pos Dominik |
22.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:58:52 |
19. |
Műller Adam |
31.03.2009 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 08:59:14 |
20. |
BIDZILIA Barbora |
04.01.2009 |
TK Čelákovice |
|
|
|
|
27.08.2018 12:44:39 |
21. |
Gregoriková Emília |
19.06.2009 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
04.09.2018 16:47:39 |
22. |
Solucevova Anna |
25.10.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
05.09.2018 21:54:49 |
23. |
Černohorská Nelly |
25.06.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
08.09.2018 07:23:25 |
24. |
Burianová Lucie |
20.02.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
|
12.09.2018 15:50:53 |
25. |
Houdek David |
09.02.2011 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.09.2018 10:25:03 |
26. |
Hlavičková Emma |
22.05.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.09.2018 07:01:42 |
27. |
Fialová Barbora |
02.07.2010 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.09.2018 10:12:30 |
28. |
Vöröšová Anna |
21.10.2009 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
14.09.2018 11:03:27 |
29. |
Trojanský Lukáš |
28.09.2010 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
|
|
|
|
15.09.2018 18:58:39 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kašparovský Nikola |
16.09.2009 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.09.2018 12:56:20 |
2. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.09.2018 22:28:13 |
3. |
Mendelová Amálie |
24.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.09.2018 12:04:59 |
4. |
Všetečková Mariana |
10.04.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.09.2018 19:58:38 |
5. |
Havlíková Viktorie |
08.11.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.09.2018 20:48:54 |
|