Datum: |
17.-17.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Spořilov Praha (200) |
Místo konání: |
U Michelského Lesa 261, P-4 |
Kódové číslo: |
916771 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jandourek Jan |
U Michelského lesa 261 | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
739455755 |
E-mail: |
jan.jandourek@email.cz |
Internet: |
www.tcsporilov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ječmínková Karolína | 16.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 15.03.2017 23:40:59 |
|
2. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 15.03.2017 23:49:43 |
|
3. |
Těhníková Ester | 16.07.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 20.03.2017 12:05:50 |
|
4. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 20.03.2017 13:31:20 |
|
5. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 20.03.2017 14:58:10 |
|
6. |
Novotný Bořek Jan | 04.03.2009 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 27.03.2017 01:36:54 |
|
7. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 25.04.2017 11:14:44 |
|
8. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 28.04.2017 22:35:23 |
|
9. |
Fortelková Karolína | 22.04.2008 | TCD Donovalská | 29.06.2017 17:26:17 |
|
10. |
Doubek Ondřej | 09.06.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 13.07.2017 12:32:41 |
|
11. |
Drbalová Linda | 30.06.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 10.08.2017 08:27:22 |
|
12. |
Rabová Agneta | 30.11.2010 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 15.08.2017 09:13:40 |
|
13. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 21.08.2017 11:36:34 |
|
14. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 23.08.2017 10:00:28 |
|
15. |
Zdražil Aleš | 29.01.2008 | Sokol Říčany | 03.09.2017 21:34:01 |
|
16. |
Wilson Carly | 01.03.2009 | LTC Litvínov | 10.09.2017 13:44:31 |
|
17. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 10.09.2017 17:22:16 |
|
18. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 11.09.2017 17:05:49 |
|
19. |
Benáčková Veronika | 22.06.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 12.09.2017 10:07:25 |
|
20. |
Zahradnik Albert | 12.07.2008 | - | 12.09.2017 11:08:44 |
|
21. |
Malá Kristýna | 07.05.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 14.09.2017 08:29:22 |
|
22. |
Heřmanová Tereza | 27.06.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 15.09.2017 08:27:28 |
|
23. |
PLAČKOVÁ MARKÉTA | 30.12.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 15.09.2017 08:27:46 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.03.2017 22:30:16 |
2. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2017 17:18:51 |
3. |
Strnadová Naďa | 23.05.2009 | - | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2017 21:41:25 |
4. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.09.2017 11:23:14 |
5. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 15.09.2017 11:55:33 |