# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
sobota |
15.03.2019 13:15:38 |
2. |
Flaksová Helena |
09.05.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
neděle |
17.03.2019 19:13:21 |
3. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
23.03.2019 20:48:18 |
4. |
Skácelová Natálie Jana |
11.01.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
|
26.03.2019 19:25:07 |
5. |
Kohoutková Samantha |
18.07.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2019 10:08:27 |
6. |
Zajac Michal |
11.04.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
|
29.03.2019 13:35:28 |
7. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
|
31.03.2019 16:56:01 |
8. |
Motalová Hana |
28.07.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
03.04.2019 09:19:23 |
9. |
Přikrylová Kristýna |
10.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
07.04.2019 20:03:38 |
10. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
08.04.2019 12:50:40 |
11. |
Holmanová Karolína |
03.12.2010 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
|
15.04.2019 20:27:02 |
12. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.04.2019 23:11:36 |
13. |
Švidrnoch Viktor |
05.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.04.2019 16:40:26 |
14. |
Gáliková Adriana |
02.04.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
08.05.2019 16:26:23 |
15. |
Vantuch Vojta |
07.06.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
17.05.2019 21:41:45 |
16. |
Plačková Eliška |
17.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.05.2019 11:55:03 |
17. |
Cecava Patrick |
19.09.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
03.06.2019 17:03:10 |
18. |
Pohanková Adina |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
20.06.2019 14:53:45 |
19. |
Havel Tomáš |
14.03.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
19.07.2019 14:59:28 |
20. |
Holoubek Ondřej |
23.01.2010 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
22.07.2019 14:07:35 |
21. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2019 09:02:58 |
22. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2019 08:48:08 |
23. |
Stanovská Kristýna |
28.01.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
30.07.2019 09:08:40 |
24. |
Haring Nicole |
04.11.2010 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.07.2019 16:59:18 |
25. |
Slobodová Kamila |
16.08.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.08.2019 10:25:00 |
26. |
Hanzal Šimon |
08.03.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
12.08.2019 08:30:17 |
27. |
Bury Lukasz |
03.01.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
13.08.2019 17:02:55 |
28. |
Pečonka Radovan |
28.12.2010 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
|
13.08.2019 23:03:14 |
29. |
Smolík David |
22.10.2010 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
|
|
|
|
16.08.2019 10:58:55 |
30. |
Višňovská Vanessa |
28.01.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
|
18.08.2019 09:28:16 |
31. |
Vala Max |
04.04.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.08.2019 11:52:49 |
32. |
Telnar Adam |
17.05.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
21.08.2019 13:10:05 |
33. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
22.08.2019 23:06:24 |
34. |
Dostálová Klaudie |
03.07.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.08.2019 15:36:11 |
35. |
Tyleček Jiří |
16.11.2010 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
25.08.2019 17:35:47 |
36. |
Gebauerová Agáta |
06.04.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
25.08.2019 23:22:55 |
37. |
Sýkora Ondřej |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
|
26.08.2019 06:50:32 |
38. |
Švidrnochová Sára |
16.06.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2019 13:31:56 |
39. |
Vrajík Filip |
07.05.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2019 15:33:06 |
40. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2019 10:36:26 |
41. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2019 11:14:25 |
42. |
Kudelová Viktorie |
14.09.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2019 11:14:36 |
43. |
Janošová Barbora |
01.09.2010 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2019 18:17:44 |
44. |
Pajer Vítek |
27.05.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2019 23:24:10 |
45. |
Valkovič Šimon |
05.12.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
03.09.2019 19:24:38 |
46. |
Krkoška Matyáš |
12.10.2010 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.09.2019 08:37:27 |
47. |
Krkoška Šimon |
16.07.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.09.2019 08:37:37 |