Název: |
Vitality Cup Březnice |
Datum: |
26.-26.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VITALITY Březnice (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916752 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Veselý Jiří |
Sadová ul.746 | |
26272 Březnice | |
Tel. (1): |
776 634047 |
Tel. (2): |
777 161 922 |
Tel. (3): |
318 543 330 |
E-mail: |
info@tenisova-skola.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drábek Jan | 18.12.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 01.04.2020 07:10:55 |
|
2. |
Sadílek Dominik | 22.11.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 14.06.2020 09:14:33 |
|
3. |
Horáková Nela | 08.04.2011 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 15.06.2020 18:53:28 |
|
4. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 09.07.2020 22:20:00 |
|
5. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 01.08.2020 21:00:04 |
|
6. |
Votavová Hana | 18.12.2012 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 07.08.2020 07:45:29 |
|
7. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 19.08.2020 20:36:10 |
|
8. |
Cajthamlová Anežka | 03.05.2012 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 24.08.2020 07:34:34 |
|
9. |
Sovová Matylda | 02.03.2012 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 25.08.2020 21:28:38 |
|
10. |
Pavlisková Viktorie | 13.10.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 29.08.2020 16:43:36 |
|
11. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 29.08.2020 20:53:04 |
|
12. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 30.08.2020 21:44:07 |
|
13. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 30.08.2020 22:50:23 |
|
14. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 31.08.2020 11:26:15 |
|
15. |
Ulich Viktorie | 03.04.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 01.09.2020 12:45:54 |
|
16. |
Žambochová Laura | 28.03.2012 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 01.09.2020 22:38:46 |
|
17. |
Fialová Tereza | 02.06.2011 | TK Strakonice | 03.09.2020 22:57:45 |
|
18. |
Hurtíková Eliška | 26.07.2011 | TK PTA Kolín | 04.09.2020 14:08:56 |
|
19. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 10.09.2020 15:02:10 |
|
20. |
Michálková Daniela | 04.03.2012 | Tenis Dobříš | 13.09.2020 21:51:07 |
|
21. |
Rusňák Tadeáš | 15.05.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 14.09.2020 22:43:59 |
|
22. |
Tybitancl Jiří | 06.09.2011 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 16.09.2020 15:03:09 |
|
23. |
Števová Elena | 03.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 20.09.2020 20:16:14 |
|
24. |
Nováček Bořivoj | 12.06.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 20.09.2020 22:52:00 |
|
25. |
Šafrová Klaudie | 17.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 22.09.2020 18:26:29 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ulrychová Sofie | 02.11.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2020 20:58:31 |
2. |
Železný Alan | 01.04.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2020 21:09:09 |
3. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 20:26:00 |
4. |
Boháčová Soňa | 24.06.2011 | LTC Český Krumlov | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2020 17:38:58 |
5. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2020 19:13:16 |