Název: |
Logspeed Cup |
Datum: |
08.-08.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Slavia Plzeň (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916748 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Havel Jan |
Na Dolíkách 9 | |
301 00 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603 505 803 |
E-mail: |
havel1972@live.com |
Internet: |
tkslaviaplzen.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 15.03.2018 00:29:41 |
|
2. |
Sedláková Nela | 22.10.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 15.03.2018 09:02:56 |
|
3. |
Trnka Filip | 23.02.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 21.03.2018 11:48:01 |
|
4. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 30.03.2018 14:37:04 |
|
5. |
Marešová Sofie | 25.03.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 01.04.2018 21:19:12 |
|
6. |
Paterová Tereza | 25.04.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 07.05.2018 19:10:53 |
|
7. |
Beštová Barbora | 03.03.2009 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 10.06.2018 13:46:16 |
|
8. |
Juppová Rozálie | 23.11.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 24.06.2018 18:41:16 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 07.07.2018 22:05:19 |
|
10. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 10.07.2018 09:28:48 |
|
11. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 19.07.2018 12:49:35 |
|
12. |
Bohoněk Marcel | 17.06.2009 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 21.07.2018 15:07:01 |
|
13. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 23.07.2018 09:24:17 |
|
14. |
KUBRICHTOVÁ KATEŘINA | 17.07.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 25.07.2018 22:47:04 |
|
15. |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 01.08.2018 11:05:41 |
|
16. |
Hladíková Alexandra | 19.10.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 03.08.2018 14:38:46 |
|
17. |
Kubíková Sofie | 11.07.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 03.08.2018 22:59:20 |
|
18. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 04.08.2018 12:28:08 |
|
19. |
Cajthamlová Eliška | 08.05.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 12.08.2018 09:58:27 |
|
20. |
Urbánek Jan | 09.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 16.08.2018 19:23:02 |
|
21. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 17.08.2018 13:02:28 |
|
22. |
Heidlerová Eliška | 24.01.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 04.09.2018 12:17:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šedivcová Nikol | 19.09.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2018 12:29:11 |
2. |
Havelková Kristýna | 05.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2018 21:28:48 |
3. |
Chovanec Samuel | 04.06.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2018 23:57:53 |
4. |
Lukavská Anna | 20.01.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2018 13:48:12 |
5. |
Jagr Lukas | 11.01.2010 | TK Písek | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 15:35:34 |
6. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 18:02:35 |
7. |
Šnejdar Filip | 13.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 22:38:28 |
8. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2018 22:48:43 |
9. |
Zdeňková Anna | 25.03.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2018 17:49:31 |
10. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2018 15:27:24 |
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.09.2018 16:03:58 |
12. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.09.2018 16:04:13 |