Datum: |
20.-20.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916747 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jakoubek Petr |
Dobročovická 66 | |
100 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731435513 |
E-mail: |
jacki@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | 29.04.2020 19:55:01 |
|
2. |
Toman Bruno | 01.08.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 20.05.2020 22:49:04 |
|
3. |
Fáčková Tereza | 07.12.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 23.05.2020 19:44:57 |
|
4. |
Dušková Diana | 21.08.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 28.07.2020 13:50:24 |
|
5. |
Tvrdý Patrik | 25.01.2011 | TK PTA Kolín | 31.07.2020 12:43:22 |
|
6. |
Markvart Vilém | 04.08.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 14.08.2020 10:20:42 |
|
7. |
Levans James | 28.11.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 17.08.2020 18:31:47 |
|
8. |
Motl Kryštof | 09.12.2012 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 31.08.2020 09:28:51 |
|
9. |
Ječmínek Ondřej | 18.01.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 31.08.2020 16:24:54 |
|
10. |
Listopad Laura | 06.01.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 01.09.2020 17:16:44 |
|
11. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 02.09.2020 09:45:05 |
|
12. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 03.09.2020 13:49:44 |
|
13. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 04.09.2020 06:57:12 |
|
14. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 05.09.2020 12:40:13 |
|
15. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 05.09.2020 17:43:52 |
|
16. |
Neubergová Natálie | 19.08.2012 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 06.09.2020 00:11:00 |
|
17. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 06.09.2020 19:02:38 |
|
18. |
Lašťovková Amálie | 18.12.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 06.09.2020 21:53:48 |
|
19. |
Poddaný Patrik | 07.09.2011 | TK Neridé | 07.09.2020 11:57:41 |
|
20. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 07.09.2020 12:58:44 |
|
21. |
Urbánek Lukáš | 23.08.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 08.09.2020 16:04:58 |
|
22. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 08.09.2020 17:36:12 |
|
23. |
Ambrož Teodor | 07.03.2011 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 08.09.2020 22:49:24 |
|
24. |
Silina Kseniia | 24.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 12.09.2020 20:40:17 |
|
25. |
Vogel Robin | 05.01.2011 | TC VŠ Praha | 13.09.2020 19:22:23 |
|
26. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 15.09.2020 09:23:41 |
|
27. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 17.09.2020 16:25:30 |
|
28. |
Pribiš Vincent | 13.04.2012 | SK Aritma Praha | 18.09.2020 07:16:23 |
|
29. |
Doležal Sebastian | 22.08.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 18.09.2020 08:40:15 |
|
30. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 18.09.2020 11:10:52 |
|
31. |
Kynčl Jakub | 01.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | 19.09.2020 09:58:42 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Jan | 16.10.2013 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 15:52:55 |
2. |
Svačinová Rebecca | 04.09.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 20:10:13 |
3. |
Střecha Štěpán | 03.10.2012 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 23:22:02 |
4. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.09.2020 10:35:51 |
5. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 17:26:46 |
6. |
Davidová Kristýna | 17.06.2011 | TK Písnice | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.09.2020 22:44:18 |