Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Laba Daniel |
24.06.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:50:45 |
2. |
Rejlek Antonín |
29.11.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:50:56 |
3. |
Zeman Lukáš |
27.05.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:51:06 |
4. |
HORÁČKOVÁ Vanesa |
25.07.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:51:36 |
5. |
Hrabálková Lucie |
26.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:51:51 |
6. |
Netolická Elen |
19.07.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:52:18 |
7. |
Rejlková Viktorie |
29.11.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:52:32 |
8. |
Poppová Nicol |
23.07.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.05.2019 08:52:51 |
9. |
Lukášková Adéla |
16.04.2010 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2019 17:11:15 |
10. |
Hošek Marian |
23.08.2010 |
TC SANITINO Limomyšl, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.08.2019 20:05:18 |
11. |
Kovárník Vojtěch |
10.06.2010 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.08.2019 10:01:04 |
12. |
Anderle David |
01.10.2010 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.08.2019 11:41:25 |
13. |
Palme Ondřej |
27.06.2011 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.08.2019 13:08:38 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
BENEŠ Ivo |
29.07.2011 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
|
10.05.2019 08:51:21 |
2. |
Rajská Claudie |
08.04.2010 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
|
10.05.2019 08:52:03 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.04.2019 13:43:53 |
2. |
Pilný Matouš |
18.01.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2019 09:19:13 |
3. |
Gottvaldová Anna |
26.02.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 17:50:10 |
4. |
Horký Damián |
24.09.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
23.08.2019 11:04:36 |
|