# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Landová Kateřina |
05.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
15.03.2018 14:01:34 |
2. |
Janůfková Nikola |
25.07.2009 |
TK Třebíč |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
15.03.2018 19:01:40 |
3. |
Vábnová Monika |
05.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
15.03.2018 19:56:41 |
4. |
Dřevojanová Eliška |
25.03.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
16.03.2018 20:52:55 |
5. |
Dřevojanová Anežka |
14.11.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
16.03.2018 21:04:08 |
6. |
Filipi Dominika |
25.10.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
19.03.2018 09:38:26 |
7. |
Sluková Nelly |
08.03.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
20.03.2018 13:41:18 |
8. |
Nešporová Sára |
21.10.2009 |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
21.03.2018 18:30:44 |
9. |
Mendelová Amálie |
24.03.2009 |
TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
22.03.2018 20:39:53 |
10. |
Chladová Ema |
11.07.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
23.03.2018 17:59:32 |
11. |
Navrátilová Veronika |
26.07.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
02.04.2018 22:08:17 |
12. |
Padrnosová Nela |
07.08.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
09.04.2018 21:09:51 |
13. |
Rašovská Viola |
09.01.2009 |
Start Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
10.04.2018 14:19:36 |
14. |
Miklišová Barbora |
16.02.2009 |
Start Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
19.05.2018 15:57:00 |
15. |
Čoupková Aneta |
15.06.2010 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
13.06.2018 19:55:38 |
16. |
Bartonkova Dora |
12.03.2010 |
Mosilana Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
13.06.2018 20:52:03 |
17. |
Švecová Karolína |
01.04.2009 |
Start Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
22.06.2018 20:27:47 |
18. |
Otiepková Viola |
04.07.2009 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
22.06.2018 22:32:05 |
19. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
28.06.2018 08:03:35 |
20. |
Šnajdrová Lucie |
18.02.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
06.07.2018 12:55:19 |
21. |
Zaťko Melisa |
08.10.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
13.07.2018 06:56:48 |
22. |
Havelková Natálie |
13.10.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
15.07.2018 17:04:57 |
23. |
Čejková Anita |
04.03.2010 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
16.07.2018 08:45:13 |
24. |
Hrdličková Terezie |
28.02.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
18.07.2018 09:41:25 |
25. |
Procházková Nela |
22.10.2010 |
TK Znojmo |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
22.07.2018 16:31:04 |
26. |
Musilová Amélie |
17.06.2010 |
SK Tenis Tišnov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
22.07.2018 21:55:16 |
27. |
Smékalová Barbora |
14.01.2010 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
29.07.2018 18:12:35 |
28. |
Pohanková Adina |
08.02.2010 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
30.07.2018 09:33:37 |
29. |
Cimmermannová Natália |
13.07.2009 |
TC Brno. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
02.08.2018 10:47:51 |
30. |
Hladíková Emma |
19.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
23.08.2018 14:11:53 |
31. |
Levinsky Gloria |
09.02.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
28.08.2018 15:36:00 |
32. |
Balážová Ella |
03.02.2010 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
Přijata do turnaje NEDĚLE |
30.08.2018 17:13:42 |