Název: |
Žiželice Cup |
Datum: |
12.-12.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Žiželice (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916726 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rais Tomáš |
Rožumberkova 104 | |
281 29 Žiželice | |
Tel. (1): |
607 772 117 |
E-mail: |
raist@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krejčová Kateřina | 27.02.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 05.06.2020 10:53:18 |
|
2. |
Jaša Dominik | 30.03.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 11.06.2020 12:40:08 |
|
3. |
Novák Jakub | 25.04.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 12.06.2020 19:23:21 |
|
4. |
Šafránek Šimon | 25.03.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 16.06.2020 10:17:10 |
|
5. |
Pavlásková Alžběta | 10.02.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 18.06.2020 08:47:30 |
|
6. |
Havlín Oskar | 05.11.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 18.06.2020 22:41:06 |
|
7. |
Sklárová Markéta | 02.04.2011 | Slavoj Žiželice | 13.07.2020 23:02:12 |
|
8. |
Skalická Eliška | 23.10.2013 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 01.08.2020 08:25:52 |
|
9. |
Mahn Adam | 04.04.2013 | Slavoj Žiželice | 14.08.2020 10:19:02 |
|
10. |
Zmátlová Eliška | 02.08.2011 | Sportovní oddíl Týnec n/L z.s. | 16.08.2020 11:37:44 |
|
11. |
Kolomazníková Nela | 11.05.2011 | Sportovní oddíl Týnec n/L z.s. | 16.08.2020 11:42:55 |
|
12. |
Šmídová Laura | 05.07.2011 | TJ TK Neratovice | 28.08.2020 13:18:54 |
|
13. |
Poddaný Patrik | 07.09.2011 | TK Neridé | 28.08.2020 14:27:35 |
|
14. |
Sieglová Veronika | 12.01.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 30.08.2020 16:04:32 |
|
15. |
Weigert Matyáš | 12.04.2012 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 01.09.2020 18:30:43 |
|
16. |
Marková Adéla | 24.02.2011 | Sokol Smiřice | 03.09.2020 14:26:39 |
|
17. |
Hurtíková Eliška | 26.07.2011 | TK PTA Kolín | 04.09.2020 14:05:59 |
|
18. |
Žahour Antonín | 27.12.2011 | LTC Houštka | 05.09.2020 11:24:00 |
|
19. |
Dvořák Jakub | 07.08.2011 | Sportovní oddíl Týnec n/L z.s. | 05.09.2020 21:18:37 |
|
20. |
Ihnaťuková Karina | 30.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 06.09.2020 18:57:29 |
|
21. |
Kosinová Michaela | 26.06.2012 | Slavoj Žiželice | 07.09.2020 19:48:52 |
|
22. |
Šandor Jakub | 02.11.2011 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 08.09.2020 14:56:57 |
|
23. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 11.09.2020 12:50:15 |
|
24. |
Tourek Jan | 11.01.2013 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 11.09.2020 12:50:43 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dušková Adéla | 20.04.2011 | Sportovní oddíl Týnec n/L z.s. | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.09.2020 11:51:30 |