# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Štika Hynek |
02.03.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2020 10:02:52 |
2. |
Palupa Tobiáš |
25.06.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
15.04.2020 23:12:52 |
3. |
Valkovič Šimon |
05.12.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.04.2020 08:41:47 |
4. |
Skácelíková Klára |
18.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
11.05.2020 15:31:18 |
5. |
Barina Václav |
22.04.2011 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
12.05.2020 12:23:01 |
6. |
Slováková Karolína |
05.03.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
12.05.2020 19:22:41 |
7. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2020 00:48:00 |
8. |
Flaksová Helena |
09.05.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
03.06.2020 22:15:02 |
9. |
Bury Lukasz |
03.01.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 22:03:47 |
10. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
|
21.06.2020 20:44:48 |
11. |
Klar Dominik |
09.04.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.07.2020 10:39:52 |
12. |
Prstecký Jan |
16.08.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
09.07.2020 21:28:04 |
13. |
Bergerová Lucie |
21.11.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.07.2020 08:27:52 |
14. |
Bill Adam |
24.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2020 02:04:01 |
15. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
08.08.2020 21:27:16 |
16. |
Hampel Klára |
03.05.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
10.08.2020 07:14:14 |
17. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.08.2020 13:27:36 |
18. |
Cecava Patrick |
19.09.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
18.08.2020 20:19:25 |
19. |
Krzestanová Sofie |
26.04.2012 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
|
19.08.2020 11:06:05 |
20. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
24.08.2020 19:54:56 |
21. |
Mišurcová Elen |
08.06.2011 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
|
29.08.2020 15:18:56 |
22. |
Konderla Denis |
17.03.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
30.08.2020 20:27:57 |
23. |
Rutarová Julie |
22.07.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.08.2020 00:11:03 |
24. |
Březina David |
16.04.2012 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
|
|
|
|
31.08.2020 20:13:36 |
25. |
Oliva Dany |
28.11.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 06:45:19 |
26. |
Mrvíková Natálie |
29.03.2011 |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 06:47:30 |
27. |
Krkoška Šimon |
16.07.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 08:23:16 |
28. |
Krejčí Stanislav |
02.07.2012 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 11:23:34 |
29. |
Švanda Jan |
19.03.2011 |
BLTC Brno |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 11:28:12 |
30. |
Satinská Gabriela |
11.03.2012 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 11:28:59 |
31. |
Jenčík Jonáš |
28.01.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 21:27:17 |
32. |
Jenčíková Julie |
28.01.2011 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 21:27:27 |
33. |
Kopkáš Antonín |
22.04.2012 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 21:30:30 |
34. |
Telnar Adam |
17.05.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 21:31:41 |
35. |
Vala Max |
04.04.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.09.2020 21:37:59 |
36. |
Holušová Sofie |
23.09.2011 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2020 19:26:21 |
37. |
Zdrazila Samel Krystof |
24.01.2011 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
|
02.09.2020 19:27:26 |
38. |
Vičar Tomáš |
01.06.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
03.09.2020 17:07:34 |