Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Mallinos Lucas |
12.11.2011 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 10:07:12 |
2. |
Venc Tomáš |
30.09.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2019 18:17:59 |
3. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2019 06:14:54 |
4. |
Zvolánek Jakub |
02.02.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2019 09:18:03 |
5. |
Šebístková Tereza |
23.03.2012 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2019 08:28:36 |
6. |
Urban Sebastián |
17.10.2011 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.04.2019 19:50:40 |
7. |
Dobrá Terezie |
01.09.2011 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2019 17:17:29 |
8. |
Šíp David |
08.05.2011 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.05.2019 07:22:45 |
9. |
Chocholová Sára |
25.01.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.06.2019 09:12:03 |
10. |
Urban Lukáš |
02.07.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2019 18:20:39 |
11. |
Kváš Marian |
01.07.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.07.2019 12:16:54 |
12. |
Uhrová Alžběta |
15.12.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.07.2019 09:05:37 |
13. |
Zapletal Jindřich |
16.05.2011 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.07.2019 21:37:40 |
14. |
Dub Adam |
20.04.2011 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.08.2019 10:25:03 |
15. |
Hugová Kateřina |
07.07.2012 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2019 11:23:53 |
16. |
Hovorka Hugo |
21.04.2011 |
Tenis Dobříš |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2019 18:16:33 |
17. |
Bělohlávek Petr |
11.01.2011 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.08.2019 21:39:53 |
18. |
Straková Valerie |
08.08.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.08.2019 22:06:20 |
19. |
Svobodová Julie |
01.12.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.08.2019 22:07:24 |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Matoušek Filip |
08.05.2010 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2019 12:47:50 |
2. |
Jarošová Nela |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Humpolec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2019 21:53:23 |
3. |
Marešová Beata |
12.07.2012 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2019 17:33:18 |
4. |
Fuková Viktorie |
14.04.2010 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.08.2019 16:30:39 |
5. |
Šrámková Sofie |
29.03.2010 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.08.2019 12:50:17 |
6. |
Zatočilová Natálie |
19.10.2011 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.08.2019 17:22:56 |
|