Datum: |
19.-19.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC VŠ Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916685 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ivo Paštika |
Nad Hliníkem 1202/2 | |
150 00 Praha 5 | |
Tel. (1): |
604707322 |
E-mail: |
info@vistatenis.cz |
Internet: |
www.vistatenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 15.03.2017 09:26:20 |
|
2. |
Lojka Ondřej | 25.07.2009 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 20.03.2017 14:25:12 |
|
3. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 22.03.2017 13:08:35 |
|
4. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 02.04.2017 21:03:07 |
|
5. |
Exnerová Ella | 17.09.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 03.04.2017 16:19:42 |
|
6. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 06.04.2017 21:06:38 |
|
7. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 09.04.2017 13:46:59 |
|
8. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 14.04.2017 21:28:10 |
|
9. |
Svobodová Jana | 01.08.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 28.04.2017 22:31:10 |
|
10. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 09.06.2017 11:15:56 |
|
11. |
Kollmannová Amálie | 10.09.2008 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 25.06.2017 15:54:47 |
|
12. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor | 21.02.2008 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 26.06.2017 19:07:28 |
|
13. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 27.06.2017 18:48:25 |
|
14. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 01.07.2017 21:49:33 |
|
15. |
Vejvodová Kristýna | 21.03.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 07.07.2017 11:28:27 |
|
16. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 13.07.2017 21:12:02 |
|
17. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 24.07.2017 09:58:19 |
|
18. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 25.07.2017 07:52:55 |
|
19. |
Janoštík Lukáš | 02.02.2008 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 25.07.2017 09:06:18 |
|
20. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 26.07.2017 17:05:36 |
|
21. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 28.07.2017 18:55:53 |
|
22. |
Veselá Anika | 19.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 30.07.2017 21:38:16 |
|
23. |
Špačková Julie | 01.03.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 10.08.2017 12:51:17 |
|
24. |
Krukauskaite Marta | 08.07.2008 | - | 11.08.2017 11:50:02 |
|
25. |
Říčková Karolina | 08.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 11.08.2017 22:10:42 |
|
26. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 13.08.2017 16:21:46 |
|
27. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 16.08.2017 18:41:01 |
|
28. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 16.08.2017 21:33:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2017 16:50:55 |
2. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2017 13:12:52 |
3. |
Farajpourová Aileen | 16.07.2008 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 29.07.2017 14:53:16 |
4. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2017 17:50:51 |
5. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2017 17:52:48 |
6. |
Tichá Julie | 28.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.08.2017 22:34:34 |
7. |
Jandourek Filip | 08.04.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2017 07:15:33 |
8. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2017 18:28:32 |
9. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno hráčem | 13.08.2017 19:10:09 |
10. |
Kovařík Daniel | 09.12.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2017 09:39:09 |
11. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2017 09:39:42 |
12. |
Vaněk Daniel | 27.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2017 20:00:53 |