Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Cháňová Laura |
02.06.2008 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.03.2017 22:06:08 |
2. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.04.2017 17:01:19 |
3. |
Migdal Alexandr |
27.06.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.04.2017 18:54:43 |
4. |
Samek Jakub |
12.03.2009 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.06.2017 08:25:05 |
5. |
Bednář Samuel |
31.07.2008 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.06.2017 19:59:40 |
6. |
Franc Jakub |
26.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.06.2017 07:52:38 |
7. |
Holý Tomáš |
26.02.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.06.2017 13:37:06 |
8. |
Švidrnoch Alexej |
21.01.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.06.2017 22:48:42 |
9. |
Scheibinger Valerie |
22.04.2008 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.06.2017 11:55:27 |
10. |
Střondalová Agáta |
19.07.2008 |
Tenisklub7 |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.06.2017 13:13:24 |
11. |
Lukas Filip |
01.10.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.07.2017 11:28:20 |
12. |
Marek Ondřej |
25.02.2008 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2017 11:23:18 |
13. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2017 22:08:14 |
14. |
Klimša Ondřej |
15.07.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.07.2017 20:03:07 |
15. |
Vrba Jan |
20.03.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.07.2017 14:35:35 |
16. |
Mainušová Tereza |
30.04.2008 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.07.2017 15:54:29 |
17. |
Cielecký Lukáš |
27.01.2008 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.08.2017 23:09:24 |
18. |
Šima Patrik |
16.03.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.08.2017 18:22:44 |
19. |
Varinský Tibor |
10.04.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.08.2017 20:06:01 |
20. |
Hrbáč Jan |
02.11.2008 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.08.2017 12:25:08 |
21. |
Ondrášková Karolína |
28.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.08.2017 19:02:08 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Dohnal Matyáš |
29.06.2008 |
TK Dolní Benešov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2017 18:32:27 |
2. |
Myslivcová Lucie |
14.01.2009 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2017 20:07:06 |
3. |
Zagól Jakub |
15.10.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2017 00:24:27 |
4. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.08.2017 14:27:23 |
5. |
Peterková Adina |
29.02.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2017 17:48:19 |
6. |
Čech Daniel |
21.06.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2017 07:14:40 |
7. |
Šebestová Lucie |
18.11.2008 |
TJ SOKOL PRAŽMO-RAŠKOVICE |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2017 09:18:46 |
8. |
Eliášová Veronika |
03.11.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.08.2017 10:59:29 |
|