Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dohnalová Zuzana |
27.05.2010 |
TK Ostrovec |
|
|
|
|
13.05.2018 08:46:33 |
2. |
Hlaváčková Anna |
25.08.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
01.07.2018 15:24:49 |
3. |
Hrabánková Viktorie |
07.09.2009 |
SK Satalice |
|
|
|
|
08.07.2018 14:24:35 |
4. |
Kouba Vojtěch |
22.01.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.07.2018 12:44:30 |
5. |
Sládek Tomáš |
12.02.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:25:02 |
6. |
Pavel Pilař |
13.12.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:25:22 |
7. |
Sekmilerová Tereza |
14.01.2009 |
TC VITALITY Březnice |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:26:03 |
8. |
Pos Dominik |
22.01.2010 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:27:19 |
9. |
Korbel Dominik |
12.05.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:33:30 |
10. |
Műller Adam |
31.03.2009 |
RADOST Králův Dvůr |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:33:47 |
11. |
Horvát Jan |
18.05.2010 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2018 06:34:29 |
12. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2018 16:46:29 |
13. |
Audy Sofie |
20.11.2009 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
|
|
|
|
30.07.2018 07:53:25 |
14. |
Rucki Václav |
15.05.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
|
|
|
|
30.07.2018 20:44:57 |
15. |
Kuchař Oliver |
08.04.2010 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
|
31.07.2018 18:30:29 |
16. |
Kolářová Daniela |
28.01.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
|
01.08.2018 21:21:08 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.03.2018 10:47:41 |
2. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.04.2018 10:38:59 |
3. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2018 13:11:30 |
4. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.07.2018 10:52:39 |
|