Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 06:58:26 |
2. |
Dufek Pavel |
15.04.2008 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 08:17:50 |
3. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2017 22:14:19 |
4. |
Zdeňková Anna |
25.03.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 10:19:19 |
5. |
Kovárna David |
06.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2017 10:20:15 |
6. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2017 14:16:50 |
7. |
Horák Vojtěch |
16.12.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.04.2017 21:50:39 |
8. |
Faltysová Nela |
10.12.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
15.04.2017 22:13:27 |
9. |
Šefrna Jan |
23.09.2008 |
TK Roja Příbram z.s. |
|
|
|
|
19.05.2017 09:27:09 |
10. |
Houdková Barbora |
13.08.2009 |
Sokol Blovice |
|
|
|
|
15.06.2017 18:56:40 |
11. |
Rosolová Rozálie |
15.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
|
|
|
|
25.06.2017 21:45:09 |
12. |
Kovařík Daniel |
09.12.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:38:45 |
13. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
|
|
|
|
28.06.2017 22:57:01 |
14. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
|
|
|
|
29.06.2017 15:58:54 |
15. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
03.07.2017 20:57:02 |
16. |
Žahour Richard |
08.01.2008 |
TK Písek |
|
|
|
|
28.07.2017 08:47:54 |
17. |
Hůlková Amálie |
17.04.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2017 07:25:31 |
18. |
Škopek David |
17.05.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2017 09:27:28 |
19. |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.07.2017 19:30:57 |
20. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
01.08.2017 14:32:55 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.07.2017 09:53:46 |
2. |
Vildová Adéla |
30.06.2009 |
SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2017 17:34:36 |
3. |
Doubek Ondřej |
09.06.2008 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2017 18:44:33 |
4. |
Augustín Matthias |
05.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.08.2017 12:50:09 |
5. |
Pivcová Veronika |
20.04.2008 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
05.08.2017 06:34:53 |
6. |
Rejlek Šimon |
13.05.2008 |
TK Ostrovec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
05.08.2017 06:36:51 |
|