Název: |
O pohár města Louny |
Datum: |
29.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Louny (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916629 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vágner Vojtěch |
TK Louny, Masarykovy sady 2790 | |
44001 Louny | |
Tel. (1): |
723232878 |
E-mail: |
info@tenis-louny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 16.03.2017 20:30:46 |
|
2. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 18.03.2017 11:12:04 |
|
3. |
Spěvák Jakub | 02.01.2008 | TK Kadaň | 18.03.2017 16:52:53 |
|
4. |
Balatková Nikola | 14.02.2009 | TK Žatec | 19.03.2017 05:43:41 |
|
5. |
Košták David | 24.10.2008 | LTK Bílina | 28.03.2017 16:09:00 |
|
6. |
Pospíšil Samuel | 22.10.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 01.04.2017 13:17:04 |
|
7. |
Kozák Pavel | 10.01.2008 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 09.04.2017 11:51:02 |
|
8. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 15.04.2017 16:37:23 |
|
9. |
ashenbrennerova melanie | 01.03.2009 | TK Žatec | 28.04.2017 17:49:30 |
|
10. |
Trefný Jan | 16.03.2008 | - | 01.06.2017 23:18:08 |
|
11. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 04.06.2017 16:14:55 |
|
12. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 17.06.2017 16:49:35 |
|
13. |
Knapíková Leontina | 11.03.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 27.06.2017 07:45:21 |
|
14. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 01.07.2017 15:06:35 |
|
15. |
Vernerová Sabina | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 16.07.2017 08:46:41 |
|
16. |
Jančarová Mariana | 01.11.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 19.07.2017 07:54:23 |
|
17. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 20.07.2017 07:45:49 |
|
18. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 22.07.2017 23:33:19 |
|
19. |
Veselá Anika | 19.07.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 23.07.2017 11:18:35 |
|
20. |
Šilhanová Natálie | 02.02.2008 | TK Žatec | 23.07.2017 11:51:28 |
|
21. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 25.07.2017 22:11:16 |
|
22. |
Lásková Natálie | 17.04.2009 | TK Louny | 25.07.2017 22:18:13 |
|
23. |
Jusková Ema | 13.06.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 27.07.2017 18:51:51 |
|
24. |
Novák Patrik | 18.11.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 27.07.2017 19:12:33 |
|
25. |
Mrázková Alena | 10.06.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 28.07.2017 10:27:49 |
|
26. |
Plicka Oliver Benjamin | 24.03.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 28.07.2017 10:28:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Smrž Patrik | 07.05.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.03.2017 07:50:49 |
2. |
Hrdlička Adam | 08.08.2008 | TK Jirkov | odhlášeno hráčem | 25.04.2017 19:57:36 |
3. |
Toperczer Andy | 12.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2017 13:07:15 |
4. |
Ruchař Jakub | 11.10.2009 | TK Louny | odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2017 10:14:37 |
5. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor | 21.02.2008 | LTC Svoboda Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2017 17:58:19 |
6. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2017 10:01:55 |
7. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2017 10:14:19 |
8. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2017 15:20:49 |