Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.04.2020 22:33:37 |
2. |
Havlásek Vojtěch |
29.11.2011 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.05.2020 14:42:37 |
3. |
Jančaříková Anna |
09.08.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.05.2020 15:21:37 |
4. |
Adámek Alexander |
30.03.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.05.2020 09:52:33 |
5. |
Mrkvičková Alena |
25.11.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.05.2020 09:53:02 |
6. |
Dostálová Nela |
14.08.2012 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.05.2020 09:53:48 |
7. |
Kunstar Petr |
23.09.2011 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
31.05.2020 14:58:34 |
8. |
Bílek Michal |
13.01.2013 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.06.2020 09:35:50 |
9. |
Škorpíková Natálie |
05.01.2011 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.06.2020 17:56:30 |
10. |
Horký Damián |
24.09.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
23.06.2020 11:59:41 |
11. |
Mallinos Lucas |
12.11.2011 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.06.2020 20:26:56 |
12. |
Srnský Tobiáš |
04.06.2011 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2020 14:46:44 |
13. |
Jirák Tomáš |
19.03.2012 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.07.2020 21:31:19 |
14. |
Ročínová Viktorie |
23.03.2011 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.07.2020 12:57:22 |
15. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
13.07.2012 |
Tenis Cibulka |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.07.2020 20:59:15 |
16. |
Urban Sebastián |
17.10.2011 |
Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.07.2020 17:22:39 |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Motal David |
21.05.2012 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2020 15:14:30 |
2. |
Pavlíková Sára |
13.08.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
26.06.2020 10:16:22 |
3. |
Grecová Gabriela |
08.11.2011 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2020 14:25:51 |
4. |
Dobrá Terezie |
01.09.2011 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2020 22:15:32 |
5. |
Šilar Dominik |
06.08.2011 |
TK Choceň |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2020 07:47:38 |
6. |
Malinská Sarah |
19.08.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2020 19:27:15 |
7. |
Malinský Josef |
25.08.2012 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.07.2020 21:03:16 |
8. |
Půlpánová Zuzana |
16.09.2011 |
TK Hlinsko |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2020 17:23:50 |
9. |
Pilný Matouš |
18.01.2011 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2020 17:30:19 |
|