Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 13:46:57 |
2. |
Hep Matyáš |
27.01.2007 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
|
16.03.2016 18:14:56 |
3. |
Brdíček Nikolas |
22.07.2007 |
TK Letohrad |
|
|
|
|
17.03.2016 08:53:20 |
4. |
Šejnoha Samuel |
23.06.2008 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.03.2016 19:01:23 |
5. |
Herníková Eliška |
08.01.2007 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2016 14:10:11 |
6. |
Crha Jiří |
15.05.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
|
21.03.2016 09:55:54 |
7. |
Zaňka Jakub |
29.03.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
|
30.03.2016 23:26:55 |
8. |
Grof Tomáš |
04.04.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
|
18.04.2016 14:10:14 |
9. |
Šrámek David |
24.01.2007 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
28.04.2016 22:50:21 |
10. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka |
31.08.2009 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
03.05.2016 10:35:25 |
11. |
Němeček Adam |
28.04.2007 |
- |
|
|
|
|
04.05.2016 17:50:30 |
12. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
16.05.2016 20:11:35 |
13. |
Bílková Eliška |
11.09.2007 |
TC Chrudim z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.05.2016 07:42:49 |
14. |
Jůdl Tomáš |
11.07.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
|
|
|
|
04.06.2016 20:56:39 |
15. |
Hrdinová Sofie |
06.03.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
|
19.06.2016 08:14:38 |
16. |
Švihálková Terezie |
22.09.2007 |
Mosilana Brno |
|
|
|
|
22.06.2016 01:38:24 |
17. |
Sulková Karolína |
02.10.2007 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
|
|
|
|
26.06.2016 11:17:00 |
18. |
Ševcová Barbora |
02.10.2007 |
TK Kvasiny |
|
|
|
|
30.06.2016 16:57:00 |
19. |
Venclová Magdaléna |
21.04.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.07.2016 21:20:00 |
20. |
Hanák Ondřej |
21.06.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.07.2016 13:01:02 |
21. |
Holub Martin |
13.05.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.07.2016 12:30:41 |
22. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.07.2016 20:35:59 |
23. |
Jandík Tomáš |
29.08.2007 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
|
11.07.2016 10:17:58 |
24. |
Matoušek Martin |
28.08.2007 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
|
12.07.2016 15:46:09 |
25. |
Bartošová Barbora |
04.03.2008 |
TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2016 07:43:33 |
26. |
Hájek Ondřej |
18.12.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2016 10:59:24 |
27. |
Hájková Kateřina |
18.04.2007 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.07.2016 11:01:25 |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Drápela Daniel |
23.10.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2016 19:17:03 |
2. |
Ducháč Adam |
07.03.2008 |
TK Česká Skalice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2016 15:13:48 |
3. |
Celba Tomáš |
15.06.2007 |
TJ Červený Kostelec |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2016 12:21:35 |
4. |
Crhová Charlene |
06.06.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2016 13:17:32 |
5. |
Jandík Patrik |
25.09.2007 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2016 23:25:42 |
|