Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hloušek Michal |
15.02.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 11:19:34 |
2. |
Václavík Miroslav |
23.05.2008 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.03.2017 20:15:24 |
3. |
Katz Joshua |
25.07.2008 |
TK Zašová |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2017 21:00:44 |
4. |
Horák Matěj |
16.11.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2017 10:13:12 |
5. |
Chlodnicki Jan |
10.10.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2017 12:58:58 |
6. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2017 10:42:09 |
7. |
Onderka Sebastian |
30.11.2008 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.03.2017 14:01:46 |
8. |
Drlík David |
25.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.04.2017 12:31:02 |
9. |
Bodlák Dominik |
14.06.2008 |
TK 2000 Luhačovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.05.2017 06:47:48 |
10. |
Polášek Petr |
02.07.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
27.05.2017 21:50:45 |
11. |
Svozil Václav |
18.09.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.06.2017 10:40:00 |
12. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
25.06.2017 11:00:21 |
13. |
Kuch Kristián |
16.08.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.06.2017 08:45:24 |
14. |
Palacký Jakub |
06.08.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.06.2017 13:18:36 |
15. |
Chytil Samuel |
16.02.2008 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
29.06.2017 15:03:23 |
16. |
Srba František |
11.09.2008 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.07.2017 18:34:05 |
17. |
Šajer Robin |
14.06.2009 |
TK Bílovec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.07.2017 19:49:12 |
18. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.07.2017 15:28:53 |
19. |
Šindler Oliver |
24.08.2009 |
TK Bílovec |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2017 12:23:54 |
20. |
Výtisk Adam |
04.03.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.07.2017 07:59:57 |
21. |
Šmejkal Pavel |
18.01.2008 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.07.2017 09:51:26 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploskuňáková Lucie |
19.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
15.03.2017 15:13:13 |
2. |
Ludvová Anna |
16.05.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
15.03.2017 23:21:14 |
3. |
Růžičková Tereza |
23.01.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
29.03.2017 19:03:33 |
4. |
Eliášová Veronika |
03.11.2008 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
16.04.2017 23:02:14 |
5. |
Indraková Marie |
29.06.2008 |
Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
27.04.2017 20:19:23 |
6. |
Hartingerová Sára |
02.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
18.06.2017 13:27:07 |
7. |
Vykopalová Bára |
21.05.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
29.06.2017 08:27:26 |
8. |
Vykopalová Eliška |
21.05.2008 |
- |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
29.06.2017 08:29:45 |
9. |
Výtisková Alice |
04.03.2008 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
07.07.2017 08:00:11 |
10. |
Knapíková Ellen |
14.05.2009 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
07.07.2017 12:46:33 |
11. |
Švidrnochová Sára |
16.06.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
07.07.2017 13:19:13 |
12. |
Indraková Eliška |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
07.07.2017 13:35:27 |
13. |
MIČOLOVÁ BEATA |
30.01.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
PŘIJATA |
07.07.2017 17:16:37 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Veselá Barbora |
11.07.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.04.2017 20:47:13 |
2. |
Černochová Terezie |
01.07.2008 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2017 11:57:59 |
3. |
Prusenovský Jan |
21.08.2009 |
TK Zlín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2017 15:13:22 |
4. |
Sýkora Ondřej |
26.04.2010 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2017 08:01:50 |
5. |
Hrabal Nikola |
16.05.2008 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2017 15:29:30 |
6. |
Špůrková Adéla |
20.06.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2017 17:50:13 |
7. |
Krkoška Matyáš |
12.10.2010 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášen pro nemoc |
07.07.2017 08:01:04 |
8. |
Robenek Štěpán |
18.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 13:38:13 |
9. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 17:04:09 |
10. |
Pelc Viktor |
13.03.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 17:06:19 |
11. |
Pelc Alexander |
13.03.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 17:06:29 |
12. |
Konečný Viktor |
02.07.2008 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 17:09:29 |
13. |
Cháňová Laura |
02.06.2008 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
07.07.2017 17:24:44 |
|