Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 19:22:00 |
2. |
Baderle David |
12.08.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 23:52:22 |
3. |
Lebiš Josef |
04.01.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
22.03.2016 09:18:52 |
4. |
Matoušek Martin |
28.08.2007 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.05.2016 21:46:46 |
5. |
Jarmar Jan |
03.01.2007 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
12.06.2016 21:11:27 |
6. |
PALME PROKOP |
18.10.2008 |
TK Kunštát |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.07.2016 11:44:13 |
7. |
Jůdl Tomáš |
11.07.2008 |
TK Kvasiny |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2016 13:59:15 |
8. |
Drápela Daniel |
23.10.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
06.07.2016 17:43:05 |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Herníková Eliška |
08.01.2007 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
20.03.2016 14:09:07 |
2. |
Sedláková Veronika |
11.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2016 12:25:28 |
3. |
Staňková Terezie |
08.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
|
|
|
|
27.03.2016 12:59:26 |
4. |
Dubovská Anna |
03.03.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
16.05.2016 20:10:11 |
5. |
Blažková Kateřina |
24.01.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
13.06.2016 20:54:57 |
6. |
Balcarová Tatiana |
24.05.2007 |
TK Blansko |
|
|
|
|
22.06.2016 07:41:04 |
7. |
Rybičková Gabriela |
10.07.2007 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
06.07.2016 21:14:20 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kolářová Nikolka |
26.09.2007 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.04.2016 11:45:18 |
2. |
Brdíček Nikolas |
22.07.2007 |
TK Letohrad |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2016 17:06:54 |
|