Název: |
I.ČLTK Praha Cup by Babolat - dívky |
Datum: |
27.-27.06. |
Pořadatel: |
I.ČLTK Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916556 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
So do 13:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Pecha Jan Ph.D. |
Ostrov Štvanice 38 | |
170 00 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
721 663 118 |
E-mail: |
pecha@cltk.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 01.04.2020 07:22:57 |
|
2. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 01.04.2020 13:49:06 |
|
3. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 03.04.2020 06:58:41 |
|
4. |
Jiráková Sofie | 01.08.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 03.04.2020 15:51:37 |
|
5. |
Střihavková Nela | 15.03.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 03.04.2020 23:16:22 |
|
6. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 05.04.2020 20:13:38 |
|
7. |
Hadrabová Radka | 07.01.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 07.04.2020 11:07:53 |
|
8. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 07.04.2020 14:13:51 |
|
9. |
Marešová Beata | 12.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 09.04.2020 14:03:53 |
|
10. |
Klusáčková Barbora | 20.07.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 10.04.2020 14:48:33 |
|
11. |
Pěnčíková Tereza | 25.06.2011 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 10.04.2020 20:45:14 |
|
12. |
Burešová Liliana | 25.06.2011 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 13.04.2020 10:33:00 |
|
13. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 15.04.2020 11:57:16 |
|
14. |
Mottlová Sofie | 11.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 19.04.2020 20:28:33 |
|
15. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 27.04.2020 12:23:07 |
|
16. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 01.05.2020 19:34:23 |
|
17. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 03.05.2020 20:17:55 |
|
18. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 03.05.2020 20:46:50 |
|
19. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 07.05.2020 12:27:51 |
|
20. |
Stehlíková Viktorie | 06.06.2012 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 07.05.2020 18:38:16 |
|
21. |
Kubíková Kateřina | 05.04.2012 | I.ČLTK Praha | 10.05.2020 07:14:12 |
|
22. |
Staňková Laura | 05.09.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 10.05.2020 18:48:28 |
|
23. |
Silina Kseniia | 24.05.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 11.05.2020 20:26:07 |
|
24. |
Burešová Karolína | 23.01.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | 14.05.2020 21:40:57 |
|
25. |
Pekárková Ema | 09.10.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 22.05.2020 14:26:32 |
|
26. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 08.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 02.06.2020 21:17:26 |
|
27. |
Šebístková Tereza | 23.03.2012 | LTC Humpolec | 04.06.2020 20:53:47 |
|
28. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 11.06.2020 12:14:37 |
|
29. |
Hofmanová Eliška | 15.09.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 14.06.2020 16:11:44 |
|
30. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 16.06.2020 19:04:50 |
|
31. |
Svoboda Adéla | 19.04.2012 | TK Olymp Praha | 22.06.2020 06:44:18 |
|
32. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 25.06.2020 12:46:59 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vondráček Samuel Cristian | 06.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 13:52:22 |
2. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2020 20:47:18 |
3. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 09:38:09 |
4. |
Schmidová Nina | 13.10.2011 | TC BORS CLUB | odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 14:46:56 |
5. |
Coxon Ben | 06.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.06.2020 19:24:49 |
6. |
Mastná Daria | 29.01.2011 | HTK Třebíč | odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2020 22:25:00 |
7. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 11:47:52 |
8. |
Michna Lisa | 26.07.2012 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 10:29:22 |
9. |
Šedivcová Liliana | 15.09.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:47:00 |