Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Rousek Jonáš |
16.01.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.04.2020 00:02:35 |
2. |
Syryčanský Jonáš |
17.11.2011 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2020 16:48:31 |
3. |
Valkovič Šimon |
05.12.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.04.2020 15:47:52 |
4. |
Bill Adam |
24.12.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2020 15:49:47 |
5. |
Prstecký Jan |
16.08.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.05.2020 19:31:11 |
6. |
Krejčí Jan |
27.09.2011 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.05.2020 19:00:01 |
7. |
Krkoška Šimon |
16.07.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
13.05.2020 07:19:38 |
8. |
Vala Max |
04.04.2011 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
15.05.2020 13:50:10 |
9. |
Klar Dominik |
09.04.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.05.2020 21:46:06 |
10. |
Günther Max |
30.03.2011 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
24.05.2020 19:36:13 |
11. |
Vančura Jakub |
04.11.2011 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.05.2020 09:29:07 |
12. |
Štika Hynek |
02.03.2012 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
28.05.2020 13:05:43 |
13. |
Vičar Tomáš |
01.06.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
30.05.2020 07:46:52 |
14. |
Lang Viktor |
10.08.2011 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
01.06.2020 19:49:41 |
15. |
Pešek Richard |
06.03.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
volná karta |
02.06.2020 00:42:22 |
16. |
Cecava Patrick |
19.09.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
volná karta |
03.06.2020 12:20:23 |
17. |
Gola Petr |
02.06.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.06.2020 08:31:30 |
18. |
Penhaker Bernard |
26.08.2011 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.06.2020 09:13:17 |
19. |
Lukáš Damian |
19.03.2012 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2020 16:24:27 |
20. |
Navláčil Eliáš |
29.03.2012 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2020 21:07:45 |
21. |
Telnar Adam |
17.05.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2020 22:10:58 |
22. |
Štamposký Marek |
24.09.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
volná karta |
07.06.2020 23:37:25 |
23. |
Krupa Daniel |
02.07.2013 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2020 10:42:29 |
24. |
Konderla Denis |
17.03.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2020 18:47:22 |
25. |
Bednář Ondřej |
01.05.2012 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2020 19:39:33 |
26. |
Juráň Štěpán |
10.01.2012 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.06.2020 19:42:52 |
27. |
Parma Albert |
18.03.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
volná karta |
09.06.2020 12:59:08 |
28. |
Šturala Robin |
18.08.2013 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
volná karta |
10.06.2020 16:31:20 |
29. |
Kubaczka Filip |
16.06.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
11.06.2020 13:44:50 |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
32. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
33. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
34. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
35. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
36. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
37. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
38. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
39. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
40. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
41. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
42. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
43. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
44. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
45. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
46. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
47. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
48. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pěnčíková Tereza |
25.06.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
04.05.2020 17:25:15 |
2. |
Sedláčková Sára |
17.01.2011 |
TK Mohelnice, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.05.2020 10:38:51 |
3. |
Pešatová Olivie |
24.03.2011 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.05.2020 16:38:57 |
4. |
Minarovičová Linda |
23.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
06.05.2020 16:24:34 |
5. |
Schirmerová Caroline |
24.05.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
|
06.05.2020 21:36:42 |
6. |
Slováková Karolína |
05.03.2011 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
12.05.2020 19:15:51 |
7. |
Macura Nela |
14.02.2011 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
|
|
|
|
20.05.2020 20:44:43 |
8. |
Žídková Ella |
25.11.2012 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
22.05.2020 12:29:33 |
9. |
Klačková Denisa |
13.10.2012 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
|
|
|
|
29.05.2020 15:24:42 |
10. |
Recová Sofie |
08.12.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
31.05.2020 00:36:03 |
11. |
Klimentová Barbora |
26.01.2011 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
01.06.2020 14:15:44 |
12. |
Flaksová Helena |
09.05.2011 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
|
03.06.2020 21:59:20 |
13. |
Hladká Klára |
14.02.2011 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
05.06.2020 16:20:32 |
14. |
Burianová Sofie |
17.08.2011 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
|
|
|
|
07.06.2020 18:00:28 |
15. |
Havlíková Andrea |
12.02.2012 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
|
|
|
|
07.06.2020 18:29:57 |
16. |
Skálová Karolína |
21.01.2011 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
07.06.2020 21:04:18 |
17. |
Jenáčková Tereza |
20.06.2012 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
|
|
|
|
07.06.2020 21:06:29 |
18. |
Galusová Alice |
01.03.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 08:58:24 |
19. |
Novotná Sára Anna |
22.05.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 09:02:25 |
20. |
Kunčická Emílie |
09.11.2011 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 10:25:48 |
21. |
Losková Marie |
22.07.2011 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
|
08.06.2020 15:26:51 |
22. |
Knapková Natálie |
11.02.2011 |
- |
|
|
|
|
10.06.2020 08:02:32 |
23. |
Masaříková Marie |
17.12.2011 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
|
|
|
|
12.06.2020 15:04:33 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Vrajík Filip |
07.05.2011 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.05.2020 22:11:33 |
2. |
Beneš Mathias |
20.07.2012 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
01.06.2020 20:38:19 |
3. |
Gáliková Adriana |
02.04.2012 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2020 00:41:34 |
4. |
Hašek Jiří |
02.04.2011 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
10.06.2020 09:00:59 |
5. |
Lys Richard |
15.06.2012 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá |
|
|
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
12.06.2020 11:27:13 |
|