Název: |
1. Olymp Cup L19 - Chlapci |
Datum: |
18.-18.05. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Olymp Praha (200) |
Kódové číslo: |
916524 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Head |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
40 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Riklová Alice |
Za Císařským mlýnem 1115/2 | |
17000 Praha 7 | |
Tel. (1): |
608 811 366 |
E-mail: |
ariklova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 15.03.2019 14:14:19 |
|
2. |
Zapský Tobiáš | 12.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.03.2019 13:18:03 |
|
3. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 16.03.2019 22:08:11 |
|
4. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.03.2019 23:13:39 |
|
5. |
Drlík David | 25.03.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 17.03.2019 09:40:14 |
|
6. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 17.03.2019 21:42:05 |
|
7. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 18.03.2019 08:51:01 |
|
8. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 19.03.2019 18:46:04 |
|
9. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 19.03.2019 21:14:11 |
|
10. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 24.03.2019 19:38:40 |
|
11. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 24.03.2019 22:00:36 |
|
12. |
Horáček Filip | 14.12.2011 | LTK Liberec | 28.03.2019 15:05:18 |
|
13. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 30.03.2019 12:59:57 |
|
14. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 03.04.2019 12:02:56 |
|
15. |
Smolík David | 22.10.2010 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 13.04.2019 15:47:11 |
|
16. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 02.05.2019 22:07:39 |
|
17. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 10.05.2019 16:43:25 |
|
18. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 12.05.2019 20:13:18 |
|
19. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 13.05.2019 08:49:09 |
|
20. |
Motl Ondřej | 12.02.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 13.05.2019 09:25:35 |
|
21. |
Gao Tianshuo | 02.10.2010 | TLC Sport,z.s. | 15.05.2019 17:08:07 |
|
22. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 16.05.2019 13:41:40 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 14:39:25 |
2. |
Staněk Miroslav | 15.07.2011 | TK Radošovice | odhlášeno hráčem | 26.03.2019 09:35:55 |
3. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2019 20:53:07 |
4. |
Mikeš David | 06.07.2012 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2019 20:54:43 |
5. |
Michna Gabriel | 06.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 06.05.2019 09:30:18 |
6. |
Šmejcký Marek | 03.11.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2019 09:18:15 |
7. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2019 22:02:43 |
8. |
Urban Sebastián | 17.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2019 11:54:27 |
9. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2019 13:22:42 |
10. |
Vogel Robin | 05.01.2011 | TC VŠ Praha | odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2019 18:13:17 |