Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kaplanová Karolína |
10.04.2007 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 10:48:43 |
2. |
Čank Tobiáš |
04.08.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 11:24:09 |
3. |
Ploc Matouš |
14.11.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 13:40:04 |
4. |
Růžička Jan |
19.01.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
16.03.2016 15:06:39 |
5. |
Hloušek František |
19.05.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2016 18:23:26 |
6. |
Liška Šimon |
01.10.2007 |
LTC Vysoké Mýto |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.03.2016 18:37:26 |
7. |
Crhová Charlene |
06.06.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 16:01:31 |
8. |
Šejnoha Samuel |
23.06.2008 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 18:56:06 |
9. |
Shejbalová Tereza |
01.06.2007 |
LTC Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 19:26:31 |
10. |
Baderle David |
12.08.2008 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
18.03.2016 23:50:49 |
11. |
Pospíšil Matěj |
11.03.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2016 17:30:07 |
12. |
Matoušek Martin |
28.08.2007 |
Sokol Zábřeh |
|
|
|
volná karta |
20.03.2016 19:42:36 |
13. |
Crha Jiří |
15.05.2008 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2016 09:31:24 |
14. |
Lebiš Josef |
04.01.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
21.03.2016 12:07:39 |
15. |
Sedláková Veronika |
11.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2016 13:09:39 |
16. |
Staňková Terezie |
08.10.2007 |
T.J. Sokol Jevíčko |
|
|
|
volná karta |
26.03.2016 13:10:23 |
17. |
Paštiková Julie |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
04.04.2016 09:02:29 |
18. |
Špitová Michaela |
08.04.2007 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
05.04.2016 19:26:28 |
19. |
Burda Adam |
17.08.2007 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.04.2016 09:08:07 |
20. |
Burda David |
17.08.2007 |
- |
|
|
|
volná karta |
08.04.2016 09:09:36 |
21. |
Kolářová Nikolka |
26.09.2007 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
|
|
|
volná karta |
14.04.2016 03:52:53 |
22. |
Veselá Barbora |
11.07.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
volná karta |
17.04.2016 16:50:57 |
23. |
Rybičková Gabriela |
10.07.2007 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
|
|
|
volná karta |
19.04.2016 18:13:41 |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Brdíček Nikolas |
22.07.2007 |
TK Letohrad |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.03.2016 17:29:06 |
2. |
Ševečková Valerie |
22.10.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.04.2016 21:26:48 |
3. |
Jandík Tomáš |
29.08.2007 |
TO SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.04.2016 07:52:10 |
4. |
Mazal Matyáš |
22.06.2007 |
TJ Brno-Komín |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.04.2016 08:37:26 |
5. |
Drápela Daniel |
23.10.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.04.2016 22:11:21 |
6. |
Rakoušová Kateřina |
11.09.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.04.2016 07:55:50 |
7. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.04.2016 07:57:50 |
8. |
Kačerovský Jan |
26.07.2007 |
SK Vítkovice 1926-Ridera, z.s. |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.04.2016 13:38:58 |
9. |
Snášilová Nikola |
10.06.2008 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.04.2016 18:43:28 |
10. |
Různar Kryštof |
28.06.2007 |
LTC Velen Boskovice |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.04.2016 18:25:51 |
11. |
Schleiss Benedikt |
10.07.2007 |
TK Letohrad |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.04.2016 22:44:15 |
12. |
Raštica Jan |
19.03.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
|
|
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.04.2016 14:20:06 |
|